SPIELE
14.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Celia Cervino Ruiz | Milla Sequeira | 6-0, 6-3 | W15 Santarem | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
24.08.03, 20 Jahre
24.08.03, 20 Jahre
Celia Cervino Ruiz vs. Milla Sequeira - Direktduelle
14.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Celia Cervino Ruiz | Milla Sequeira | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Santarem | Hartplatz |
Celia Cervino Ruiz form & Milla Sequeira form
Celia Cervino Ruiz - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-2, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 0-3, - Celia Cervino Ruiz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Agra | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mercedes Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suhani Patil | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
09.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
01.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Marie Weckerle | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.22 Finale | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Milla Sequeira - letzten Spiele
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sonay Kartal | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Hafez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Pantelic | 3-6, 0-3, - Milla Sequeira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Gindl | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yizhen Zheng | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Ajimi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Mafalda Guedes | 5-7, 7-5, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Brito | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Bergen | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Romeo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails |