SPIELE
06.06.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Celia Cervino Ruiz | Himari Sato | 6-3, 7-5 | W25 Madrid | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Celia Cervino Ruiz vs. Himari Sato - Direktduelle
06.06.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Celia Cervino Ruiz | Himari Sato | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W25 Madrid | Hartplatz |
Celia Cervino Ruiz form & Himari Sato form
Celia Cervino Ruiz - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-2, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 0-3, - Celia Cervino Ruiz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Agra | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mercedes Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suhani Patil | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
09.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
01.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Marie Weckerle | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.22 Finale | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Himari Sato - letzten Spiele
W25 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Mio Mushika | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Belle Thompson | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Yokohama - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Momoko Kobori | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louna Zoppas | 6-710, 6-0, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michika Ozeki | 7-61, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-2, 2-0, Boyoung Jeong - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Moeka Miyata | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Hiromi Abe | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ari Matsumoto | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Azuna Ichioka | 7-5, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 4-6, 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Hikari Yamamoto | 7-62, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rio Wakayama | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Karuizawa - Rasen | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Haruka Kaji | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Kurume - Rasen | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Haruka Kaji | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Fukuoka - Teppich | ||||
08.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tori Kinard | 1-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Gifu - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fukui - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Reina Goto | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Erika Sema | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dabin Kim | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |