SPIELE
21.09.20 | Qualifikation | Celia Cervino Ruiz | Elysia Bolton | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | W15 Porto | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Celia Cervino Ruiz vs. Elysia Bolton - Direktduelle
21.09.20 | Qualifikation | Celia Cervino Ruiz | Elysia Bolton | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | W15 Porto | Hartplatz |
Celia Cervino Ruiz form & Elysia Bolton form
Celia Cervino Ruiz - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-2, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 0-3, - Celia Cervino Ruiz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Agra | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mercedes Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suhani Patil | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
09.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
01.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Marie Weckerle | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.22 Finale | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Elysia Bolton - letzten Spiele
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-2, 3-6, 1-4, - Elysia Bolton - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luiza Fullana | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Corley | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nataliya Pogribnyak | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hobart - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
30.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lily Taylor | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Melisa Ercan | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Walker | 6-73, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Redding - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jenna Defalco | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Templeton - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paris Corley | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saskatoon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Mboko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Iulia Bucea | 2-1, Iulia Bucea - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W40 Palma - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 2-6, 4-0, Yaroslava Bartashevich - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Arianne Hartono | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Amy Zhu | 7-63, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Dj Bennett | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 1-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails |