SPIELE
15.12.21 | 1. Runde | Celia Cervino Ruiz | Astrid Cirotte | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Celia Cervino Ruiz | Astrid Cirotte | |
1st SERVE % | 24/44 (55%) | 24/42 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/24 (92%) | 11/24 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/20 (40%) | 4/18 (22%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/42 (64%) | 14/44 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/86 (66%) | 29/86 (34%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 3 |
ACES | 3 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Astrid Cirotte | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Astrid Cirotte | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Astrid Cirotte | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Astrid Cirotte | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Astrid Cirotte | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Astrid Cirotte | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Astrid Cirotte | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
16.12.03, 20 Jahre
16.953 $
16.12.03, 20 Jahre
16.953 $
Celia Cervino Ruiz vs. Astrid Cirotte - Direktduelle
15.12.21 | 1. Runde | Celia Cervino Ruiz | Astrid Cirotte | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Celia Cervino Ruiz form & Astrid Cirotte form
Celia Cervino Ruiz - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-2, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 0-3, - Celia Cervino Ruiz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Agra | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mercedes Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suhani Patil | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
09.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
01.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Marie Weckerle | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.22 Finale | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Astrid Cirotte - letzten Spiele
W15 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ashton Bowers | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brossard - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Bronte Murgett | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demi Tran | 7-5, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Werner | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Maya Drozd | 1-6, 6-4, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Imogen Haddad | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Samira De Stefano | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Pieri | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Soulie | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Bekker | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Michika Ozeki | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Inez Maria Kotlikova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estelle Cascino | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norges - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Emily Welker | 0-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Clarissa Blomqvist | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40+H Calvi - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Mohamed | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Jenna Defalco | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Salma Drugdova | 6-4, 3-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails |