SPIELE
03.08.20 | 1. Runde | Caroline Romeo | Diana Martynov | 6-1, 6-1 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Diana Martynov | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Caroline Romeo | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
2-0 | Diana Martynov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Caroline Romeo | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Diana Martynov | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Caroline Romeo | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
5-1 | Diana Martynov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Caroline Romeo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Diana Martynov | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
Caroline Romeo | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-0 | Diana Martynov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Caroline Romeo | 4-0 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Diana Martynov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Caroline Romeo | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Caroline Romeo vs. Diana Martynov - Direktduelle
03.08.20 | 1. Runde | Caroline Romeo | Diana Martynov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Caroline Romeo form & Diana Martynov form
Caroline Romeo - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Stacey Fung | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Teah Chavez | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Edmonton - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Liv Hovde | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Savanna Ly | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Corley | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Layne Sleeth | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aravane Rezai | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 Finale | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Zeel Desai | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Viola Turini | 7-63, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Emma Ottavia Ghirardato | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Isabella Harvison | 6-78, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 7-62, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Viola Turini | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Melisa Ercan | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Zhu | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tianmi Mi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Hina Inoue | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Diana Martynov - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Helena Buchwald | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mara Guth | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Saoirse Breen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexa Volkov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mara Guth | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Martincova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ayla Aksu | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-1, 2-0, Anastasia Kulikova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Mikha | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Curmi | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails |