SPIELE
14.01.22 | Viertelfinale | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | Anna Ozerova | 6-2, 6-2 | W25 Bath | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | Anna Ozerova | |
1st SERVE % | 53/68 (78%) | 25/50 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/53 (62%) | 14/25 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/15 (47%) | 6/25 (24%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 2/12 (17%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/50 (60%) | 28/68 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/118 (59%) | 48/118 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 6 |
ACES | 7 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Anna Ozerova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Anna Ozerova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Anna Ozerova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-2 | Anna Ozerova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Anna Ozerova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-2 | Anna Ozerova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Anna Ozerova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Anna Ozerova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann vs. Anna Ozerova - Direktduelle
14.01.22 | Viertelfinale | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | Anna Ozerova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Bath | Halle Hart |
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann form & Anna Ozerova form
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Despina Papamichail | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Marie Weckerle | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Bucea | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Brooks | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
23.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Harriet Dart | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Anna Ozerova - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Kim | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-71, 0-1, - Anna Ozerova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Monnot | - Anna Ozerova - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nell Miller | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Rikke De Koning | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Oceane Babel | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-70, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Maria Tottrup | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gdansk - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Paula Cembranos | 2-6, 1-3, - Anna Ozerova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kocevje - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-67, 0-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Stamatova | 5-7, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Blanca Rosa Kamminga | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |