SPIELE
02.12.22 | Viertelfinale | Bianca Jolie Fernandez | Victoria Hu | 6-1, 6-3 | W15 Santo | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Bianca Jolie Fernandez | Victoria Hu | |
1st SERVE % | 30/51 (59%) | 30/60 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/30 (77%) | 14/30 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/21 (38%) | 12/30 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/14 (43%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/60 (57%) | 20/51 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/111 (59%) | 46/111 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Victoria Hu | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Victoria Hu | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
4-0 | Victoria Hu | |
0-0, 40-15[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Victoria Hu | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 0-0 | |
0-0, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Victoria Hu | |
0-0, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
1-2 | Victoria Hu | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | Victoria Hu | |
0-0, 30-40 | ||
3-3 | Victoria Hu | |
0-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 5-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Bianca Jolie Fernandez vs. Victoria Hu - Direktduelle
02.12.22 | Viertelfinale | Bianca Jolie Fernandez | Victoria Hu | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Santo | Hartplatz |
Bianca Jolie Fernandez form & Victoria Hu form
Bianca Jolie Fernandez - letzten Spiele
W80 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fangran Tian | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Savanna Ly | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kolie Allen | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Rodriguez Duenas | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marina Stakusic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Montreal - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Kayla Day | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saskatoon - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Palma - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Matilde Jorge | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ellen Perez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-3, 1-2, Dea Herdzelas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Alice Gubertini | 3-6, 6-2, 7-611 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefania Rubini | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Mariani | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-63, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sachely Carrera | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Victoria Hu - letzten Spiele
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Xinyu Gao | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Spring - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Kononova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 7-61, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jose Gil Castillo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Ramialison | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Layne Sleeth | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Olivia Lincer | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anne Christine Lutkemeyer Obregon | 6-1, 6-75, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Despina Papamichail | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Veracruz - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Haley Giavara | 4-6, 6-2, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayana Akli | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Midland - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails |