SPIELE
27.05.19 | Qualifikation | Bianca Jolie Fernandez | Klara Hajkova | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | W15 Montemor | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
16.04.99, 24 Jahre
16.04.99, 24 Jahre
Bianca Jolie Fernandez vs. Klara Hajkova - Direktduelle
27.05.19 | Qualifikation | Bianca Jolie Fernandez | Klara Hajkova | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | W15 Montemor | Hartplatz |
Bianca Jolie Fernandez form & Klara Hajkova form
Bianca Jolie Fernandez - letzten Spiele
W80 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fangran Tian | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Savanna Ly | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kolie Allen | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Rodriguez Duenas | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marina Stakusic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Montreal - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Kayla Day | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saskatoon - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Palma - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Matilde Jorge | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ellen Perez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-3, 1-2, Dea Herdzelas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Alice Gubertini | 3-6, 6-2, 7-611 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefania Rubini | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Mariani | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-63, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sachely Carrera | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Klara Hajkova - letzten Spiele
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 7-5, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Petra Sedlackova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianka Bekefi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
25.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alena Fomina | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilla Plasek | 2-2, - Klara Hajkova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Novotna | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-72, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Lou Brouleau | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 1-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Santos | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gothenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elin Vilen | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Teppich | ||||
03.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristyna Lavickova | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Monika Svobodova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Filip | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails |