SPIELE
21.03.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Bianca Elena Barbulescu | Juliette Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-1 | W15 Palmanova | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Rumänien
11.11.03, 20 Jahre
11.11.03, 20 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
07.06.00, 23 Jahre
07.06.00, 23 Jahre
Bianca Elena Barbulescu vs. Juliette Mazzoni - Direktduelle
21.03.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Bianca Elena Barbulescu | Juliette Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Palmanova | Sandplatz |
Bianca Elena Barbulescu form & Juliette Mazzoni form
Bianca Elena Barbulescu - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nikola Breckova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Viola Turini | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Styliani Roussopoulou | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Marie Vogt | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Stella Remander | 6-2, 3-0, Stella Remander - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karen Marthiens | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Diana Demidova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Senic | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Kartseva | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daphne Belen Marquez | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Adams | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 0-6, 0-2, - Bianca Elena Barbulescu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Tatu | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bistrita - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-72, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana De Simone | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Pace | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karina Jumazhanova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Greta Medeghini | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-74, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Miruna Cristea | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Juliette Mazzoni - letzten Spiele
W15 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Iulia Bucea | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brossard - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ana Grubor | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karina Hofbauer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilian Poling | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Svahn | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Arifullina | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ximena Senties | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Siska | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gram | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kachreti - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kachreti - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elise Renard | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Annette Robertson | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines James | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Rodriguez Duenas | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Hu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Krajmer | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madlena Orlova | 6-1, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails |