SPIELE
22.01.18 | Qualifikation | Beatrice Gumulya | Linnea Malmqvist | 6-3, 6-3 | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Beatrice Gumulya vs. Linnea Malmqvist - Direktduelle
22.01.18 | Qualifikation | Beatrice Gumulya | Linnea Malmqvist | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Beatrice Gumulya form & Linnea Malmqvist form
Beatrice Gumulya - letzten Spiele
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melisa Ercan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eri Hozumi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laquisa Khan | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meiqi Guo | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W40 The - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Palma - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Peyre | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tauste - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zongyu Li | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40+H Calvi - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Koper - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Jokic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Stefania Rubini | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Piccoliori | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilli Tagger | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulina Jurkowska | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Turati | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perigueux - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Marine Partaud | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Skoric | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Julie Myatovic | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Chiasso - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Vivian Yang | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Linnea Malmqvist - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Marion Viertler | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 0-6, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Gancev | 4-6, 7-63, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Aya El Sayed | 7-65, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Natasha Piludu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Cvackova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Martina Kudelova | 7-611, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 6-2, 1-4, - Linnea Malmqvist - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |