SPIELE
03.05.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Barbara Dessolis | Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-4, 6-3 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
21.09.01, 22 Jahre
10.605 $
21.09.01, 22 Jahre
10.605 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
24.10.00, 23 Jahre
13.544 $
24.10.00, 23 Jahre
13.544 $
Barbara Dessolis vs. Victoria Mikhaylova - Direktduelle
03.05.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Barbara Dessolis | Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Barbara Dessolis form & Victoria Mikhaylova form
Barbara Dessolis - letzten Spiele
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 0-6, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Melosch | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Drohomyretska | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 7-5, 2-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Medina Hernandez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Astete | 6-0, 3-1, Fernanda Astete - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dia Evtimova | 2-6, 7-64, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Schubries | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fiano - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Michika Ozeki | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Matilde Mariani | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anne Schaefer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Marusinova | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Melania Delai | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-3, 6-71, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Victoria Mikhaylova - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madina Kustanayeva | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amira Kaztugan | 6-72, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Margherita Marcon | 5-7, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-73, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuliya Perapekhina | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 0-2, - Victoria Mikhaylova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jasmine Conway | 6-73, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Selya Rakki | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carla Fity | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadine Keller | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |