SPIELE
18.04.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ayumi Koshiishi | Maria Navarro Oliva | 7-63, 7-62 | W25 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Ayumi Koshiishi vs. Maria Navarro Oliva - Direktduelle
18.04.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ayumi Koshiishi | Maria Navarro Oliva | 7-63, 7-62 | Spieldetails | W25 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Ayumi Koshiishi form & Maria Navarro Oliva form
Ayumi Koshiishi - letzten Spiele
W50 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
08.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rina Saigo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suzuna Oigawa | 6-0, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nagpur - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Dayeon Back | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Salden | 6-0, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Amelia Waligora | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jane Dunyon | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saoirse Breen | 7-5, 3-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Lim | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 1-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Julie Struplova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
19.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Demi Tran | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Maria Navarro Oliva - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lilian Poling | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brossard - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Bronte Murgett | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Raphaelle Leroux | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Marino | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Reami | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Josefina Estevez | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Veracruz - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Cadence Brace | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Campana | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sujin Lee | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Guadalajara - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Emma Staker | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Madeleine Jessup | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Redding - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guadalajara - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |