SPIELE
04.09.20 | 1. Runde | Ayla Aksu | Tea Jandric | 6-2, 6-1 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ayla Aksu | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
1-0 | Tea Jandric | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
2-0 | Tea Jandric | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
2-1 | Tea Jandric | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40, 40-A | ||
Ayla Aksu | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
3-2 | Tea Jandric | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ayla Aksu | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Tea Jandric | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Ayla Aksu | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Tea Jandric | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ayla Aksu | 2-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Tea Jandric | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Ayla Aksu | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
4-1 | Tea Jandric | |
0-0 | ||
Ayla Aksu | 5-1 | |
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kroatien
08.10.96, 27 Jahre
08.10.96, 27 Jahre
Ayla Aksu vs. Tea Jandric - Direktduelle
04.09.20 | 1. Runde | Ayla Aksu | Tea Jandric | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Ayla Aksu form & Tea Jandric form
Ayla Aksu - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Pridankina | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qianhui Tang | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-73, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.23 Finale | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-1, 6-75, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jule Niemeier | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Eva Garkusha | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mona Barthel | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Tea Jandric - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Melis Sezer | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Anita Wagner | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Gadient | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Corina Mader | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Misa Malkin | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | Melany Solange Krywoj - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Rachel Gailis | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Metepec - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Arantxa Sanchez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Metepec - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Arantxa Sanchez | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Njegus | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.14 Qualifikation | vs. Darta-Elizabete Emulina | 6-0, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.14 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails |