SPIELE
13.12.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Astrid Cirotte | Nicol Benesova | 6-1, 6-0 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Frankreich
16.12.03, 20 Jahre
16.953 $
16.12.03, 20 Jahre
16.953 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
16.09.04, 19 Jahre
16.09.04, 19 Jahre
Astrid Cirotte vs. Nicol Benesova - Direktduelle
13.12.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Astrid Cirotte | Nicol Benesova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Astrid Cirotte form & Nicol Benesova form
Astrid Cirotte - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selya Rakki | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50+H Calvi - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Irina Ramialison | 7-63, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ashton Bowers | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brossard - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Bronte Murgett | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demi Tran | 7-5, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Werner | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Maya Drozd | 1-6, 6-4, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Imogen Haddad | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Samira De Stefano | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Pieri | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Soulie | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Bekker | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Michika Ozeki | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Inez Maria Kotlikova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estelle Cascino | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norges - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Emily Welker | 0-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Clarissa Blomqvist | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40+H Calvi - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Mohamed | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Jenna Defalco | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Nicol Benesova - letzten Spiele
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Mariam Atia | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunji Lim | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Galdano | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Vasilissa Kupriyanova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sameeksha Shroff | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Bernovich | 5-7, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charlotte Van Zonneveld | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Milanese | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Kostic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Braslavskaya | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margherita Marcon | 3-6, 7-62, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gio Jang | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Mihaela Onita | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanshita Pathania | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Sacco | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Hering | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Prso | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anamari Znuderl | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kocevje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anali Kocevar | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |