SPIELE
17.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aoi Ishino | Yui Chikaraishi | 2-6, 7-61, 6-3 | Nishi Tama | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Japan
27.10.97, 26 Jahre
27.10.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Aoi Ishino vs. Yui Chikaraishi - Direktduelle
17.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aoi Ishino | Yui Chikaraishi | 2-6, 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Nishi Tama | Hartplatz |
Aoi Ishino form & Yui Chikaraishi form
Aoi Ishino - letzten Spiele
W25 Karuizawa - Teppich | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erina Hayashi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emina Bektas | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shiho Hisamatsu | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Minami Shuto | 6-3, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yayoi Muto | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mizuki Nagano | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suzuka Furukawa | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nishi Tama - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mami Hasegawa | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 2-6, 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Muntean | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Betina Tokac | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chinatsu Shimizu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eri Shimizu | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Rika Fujiwara | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayu Iwai | 0-6, 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nozomi Fujioka | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siyu Chen | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qianxin Kong | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meiling Wang | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Yui Chikaraishi - letzten Spiele
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Minori Ishida | 7-64, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Remika Ohashi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rion Itaya | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yizhen Zheng | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karma Yacavino | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 1-0, Haruna Arakawa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Denise Torrealba | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annabelle Loutit | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruby Young | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karma Yacavino | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lily Fairclough | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Monique Barry | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Talia Gibson | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Destanee Aiava | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darina Kamenoff | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Acalia Shamim | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Monique Barry | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Nurkic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Horvit | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails |