SPIELE
11.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Antonia Schmidt | Semra Aksu | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Türkei
18.01.03, 21 Jahre
18.01.03, 21 Jahre
Antonia Schmidt vs. Semra Aksu - Direktduelle
11.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Antonia Schmidt | Semra Aksu | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Antonia Schmidt form & Semra Aksu form
Antonia Schmidt - letzten Spiele
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Naho Sato | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 4-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yanan Hou | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chenting Zhu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 Finale | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jada Bui | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 6-71, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bengaluru - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Zeel Desai | 3-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Melania Delai | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Semra Aksu - letzten Spiele
W15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Novak | 2-6, 7-68, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Mettraux | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ruppert | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Bergen | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Sohyun Park | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Feyza Ebrar Aydin | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eda Numanoglu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nelly Knezkova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Eroglu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Simona Ogescu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Tara Wurth | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-62, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails |