SPIELE
01.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Antonia Schmidt | Olivia Thiemke | 7-61, 6-2 | W15 Frederiksberg | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Dänemark
21.02.03, 21 Jahre
21.02.03, 21 Jahre
Antonia Schmidt vs. Olivia Thiemke - Direktduelle
01.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Antonia Schmidt | Olivia Thiemke | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Frederiksberg | Sandplatz |
Antonia Schmidt form & Olivia Thiemke form
Antonia Schmidt - letzten Spiele
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Naho Sato | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 4-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yanan Hou | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chenting Zhu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 Finale | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jada Bui | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 6-71, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bengaluru - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Zeel Desai | 3-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Olivia Thiemke - letzten Spiele
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josefine Falster | 6-2, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Gorska | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melissa Boyden | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 7-63, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koge - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Weckerle | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Gavrila | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Davis | 7-63, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sem Hazes | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Danderyd - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anita Wagner | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Danielsson | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clarissa Blomqvist | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Safta | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Popescu | Anna Popescu - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mara Ploumis | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | - Olivia Thiemke - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 4-6, 6-0, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails |