SPIELE
01.03.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Antonia Samudio | Selina Atay | 6-2, 6-3 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Türkei
20.11.01, 22 Jahre
20.11.01, 22 Jahre
Antonia Samudio vs. Selina Atay - Direktduelle
01.03.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Antonia Samudio | Selina Atay | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Antonia Samudio form & Selina Atay form
Antonia Samudio - letzten Spiele
Bogota - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sopo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mosquera - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Lena Papadakis | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Anapoima - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ibague - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 7-69, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Ana M Becerra | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucaramanga - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Romina Ccuno | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Sofia Sewing | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Valeska San Martin Ramirez | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Priyanka Rodricks | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Sofia Sewing | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Janet Imbo Nloga | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Daiana Postay | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-3, 5-7, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Arabella Koller | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Padova - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zhilina | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Medellin - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Romina Ccuno | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Anapoima - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Sylvia Schenck | 6-1, - Antonia Samudio - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Yusleydis Smith Dias | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Selina Atay - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andra Maria Simion | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kate Mansfield | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Biot | 2-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lykke Lindorff | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carson Branstine | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-79, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Margherita Marcon | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Pace | 1-6, 7-66, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Krymkova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ela Belanova | 6-74, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marion Viertler | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Doga Turkmen | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |