SPIELE
01.03.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Zaja | Margarita Lazareva | 6-0, 6-0 | W25 Manacor | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Anna Zaja vs. Margarita Lazareva - Direktduelle
01.03.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Zaja | Margarita Lazareva | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Manacor | Hartplatz |
23.09.13 | 1. Runde | Anna Zaja | Margarita Lazareva | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Telavi | Sandplatz |
09.04.12 | 1. Runde | Anna Zaja | Margarita Lazareva | 6-2, 6-75, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Fujairah | Hartplatz |
Anna Zaja form & Margarita Lazareva form
Anna Zaja - letzten Spiele
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Lulu Sun | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.22 2. Runde | vs. Darya Astakhova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Sada Nahimana | 7-65, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Birmingham - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Wiesbaden - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Marina Melnikova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Karlsruhe - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 San - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-71, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Versmold - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Panna Udvardy | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Simona Waltert | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 0-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Homburg - Rasen | ||||
21.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Ann Li | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jonkoping - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Carol Zhao | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Joanne Zuger | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.21 Halbfinale | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Margarita Lazareva - letzten Spiele
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Zaja | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Cabrer | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 3-6, 7-65, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Pia Brglez | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Dona Abo Habaga | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sem Wensveen | 7-5, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucha - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sonya Kovalenko | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |