SPIELE
17.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Ukolova | Diana Krasnova | 7-67, 6-2 | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
22.06.97, 26 Jahre
22.06.97, 26 Jahre
Anna Ukolova vs. Diana Krasnova - Direktduelle
17.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Ukolova | Diana Krasnova | 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Anna Ukolova form & Diana Krasnova form
Anna Ukolova - letzten Spiele
Angers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Michaela Laki | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Romeo | 7-63, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nur - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ademi Amankeldi | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nur - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Dana Shakirova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 7-5, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Nidhi Chilumula | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Milla Sequeira | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-2, 6-74, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Joue - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Diana Krasnova - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Astakhova | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Niedermeier | 6-0, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 6-2, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 5-7, 6-1, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofiia Likhacheva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-612, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Liepaja - Halle Hart | ||||
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Terletska | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Adelina Krueger | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Scholl | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenza Cuomo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koral Koldobski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Marnellou | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olha Romanyshyn | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-72, 6-0, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 1-6, 0-3, - Diana Krasnova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Shchetinina | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Toma | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Las - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chisinau - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ecaterina Ivasco | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |