SPIELE
23.09.19 | Qualifikation | Anja Wildgruber | Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-2, 7-5 | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Anja Wildgruber vs. Jantje Tilbuerger - Direktduelle
23.09.19 | Qualifikation | Anja Wildgruber | Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
Anja Wildgruber form & Jantje Tilbuerger form
Anja Wildgruber - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mila Masic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Rina Saigo | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-2, 6-77, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Lanca | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mara Gae | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dilara Okur | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Aliona Falei | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Melania Delai | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Irina Balus | 4-6, 6-1, 2-0, Irina Balus - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Jantje Tilbuerger - letzten Spiele
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Florencia Urrutia | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koge - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-74, 1-2, - Jantje Tilbuerger - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Julita Saner | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hering | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alana Parnaby | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Petkovic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kocevje - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-75, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Rothacker | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Daavettila | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleana Yu | 6-1, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maya Joint | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Makenna Jones | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 7-63, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Ashley Yeah | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails |