SPIELE
19.04.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anja Wildgruber | Ingrid Vojcinakova | 7-65, 6-3 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Anja Wildgruber vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova - Direktduelle
19.04.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anja Wildgruber | Ingrid Vojcinakova | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Anja Wildgruber form & Ingrid Vojcinakova form
Anja Wildgruber - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mila Masic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Rina Saigo | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-2, 6-77, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Lanca | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mara Gae | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dilara Okur | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Aliona Falei | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Melania Delai | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Irina Balus | 4-6, 6-1, 2-0, Irina Balus - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Ingrid Vojcinakova - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 1-6, 7-65, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiaowei Li | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meiqi Guo | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Covi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florence Fedeli | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 4-6, 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Zaar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mila Masic | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kasandra Leoni Djekic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Petkovic | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Madison Frahn | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Udvardy | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |