SPIELE
09.10.19 | 1. Runde | Andrea Renee Villarreal | Deniz Khazaniuk | 0-6, 7-65, 7-68 | W25 Hilton | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Andrea Renee Villarreal vs. Deniz Khazaniuk - Direktduelle
09.10.19 | 1. Runde | Andrea Renee Villarreal | Deniz Khazaniuk | 0-6, 7-65, 7-68 | Spieldetails | W25 Hilton | Sandplatz |
Andrea Renee Villarreal form & Deniz Khazaniuk form
Andrea Renee Villarreal - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Stacey Fung | 7-65, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-1, 6-74, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Newport - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nastja Kolar | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mary Jean Brumfield | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Whittle | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Emerald Able | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shelby Prince | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Vladica Babic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Nina Stadler | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 0-6, 7-65, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashley Kratzer | 6-2, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Lee | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Katerina Stewart | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Camila Romero | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-3, 6-77, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Denver - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Usue Maitane Arconada | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bethany - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Deniz Khazaniuk - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Emma Davis | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Alycia Parks | 7-65, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Failla | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-2, 6-713, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Nastja Kolar | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Kayla Day | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Bonic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Elie | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Stefani | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |