SPIELE
05.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Andrea Martinez | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-2, 6-3 | Monzon | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
16.05.01, 22 Jahre
16.05.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
01.03.99, 25 Jahre
01.03.99, 25 Jahre
Andrea Martinez vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz - Direktduelle
05.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Andrea Martinez | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Monzon | Hartplatz |
Andrea Martinez form & Esther Lopez Alcaraz form
Andrea Martinez - letzten Spiele
W25 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
El Espinar - Hartplatz | ||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Benito | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 6-3, 2-6, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Roja De - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Fernandez Villa | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Esteve Mendez | 5-7, 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lleida - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carla Girbau Romero | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vinaros - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Esther Lopez Alcaraz - letzten Spiele
W100 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 6-2, 0-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Medina Hernandez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Andrienko | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Medvedieva | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Laia Petretic | 7-5, Laia Petretic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Zucca | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Sophy Stefan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Alejo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Conde | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bela Tamhankar | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 5-7, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tauste - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tossa - Teppich | ||||
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Gonzalez Galino | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arabella Koller | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Kuharenko | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lykke Lindorff | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails |