SPIELE
24.07.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | Nicole Gadient | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | W15 Kottingbrunn | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
04.10.00, 23 Jahre
04.10.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
07.08.98, 25 Jahre
28.926 $
07.08.98, 25 Jahre
28.926 $
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma vs. Nicole Gadient - Direktduelle
24.07.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | Nicole Gadient | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Kottingbrunn | Sandplatz |
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma form & Nicole Gadient form
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma - letzten Spiele
W25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayumi Miyamoto | 6-2, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Frant | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalija Senic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Romana Cisovska | 2-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kayla Rizzolo | 6-0, 5-0, Kayla Rizzolo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Torino - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 3-6, 7-65, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Eduarda Piai | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 7-5, 3-6, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Romina Ccuno | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Candela Bugnon | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Schio - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Louise Brunskog | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Diana Khodan | 6-1, 6-75, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andreina Pino | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Padova - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Louise Brunskog | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Covi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 5-2, Diana Chehoudi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Nicole Gadient - letzten Spiele
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 4-6, 6-0, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Adams | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Olga Golas | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Annelin Bakker | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romane Longueville | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tasnim Ismail | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Nylander Altelius | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selina Atay | 6-2, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Britt Du Pree | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mio Mushika | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Klara Veldman | 7-66, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Claeys | 1-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Min Chae Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |