SPIELE
23.08.20 | 1. Runde | Anastasiya Shoshyna | Natalia Pietras | 6-2, 6-0 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Natalia Pietras | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Natalia Pietras | |
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
3-1 | Natalia Pietras | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Natalia Pietras | |
0-0 | ||
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Natalia Pietras | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Natalia Pietras | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 3-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
4-0 | Natalia Pietras | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
12.03.00, 24 Jahre
12.03.00, 24 Jahre
Anastasiya Shoshyna vs. Natalia Pietras - Direktduelle
23.08.20 | 1. Runde | Anastasiya Shoshyna | Natalia Pietras | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Anastasiya Shoshyna form & Natalia Pietras form
Anastasiya Shoshyna - letzten Spiele
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lyubov Kostenko | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Grace Min | 6-1, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-73, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Pietras | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Frech | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-73, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Matusova | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100+H Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Haas | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Kan | 4-6, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 6-3, 6-73, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Ana Bogdan | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-2, 6-77, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-2, Julia Terziyska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Natalia Pietras - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harsshali Mandavkar | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Bertonazzi | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Slavikova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jowana Kolowrotkiewicz | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Petrova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristyna Damaskova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Irina Anghel | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simona Wirglerova | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Zasterova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Radom - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Bajorek | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dana Charintceva | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Subotic | 4-6, 7-64, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alica Rusova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mila Mejic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marketa Petruzelova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonella La Cava | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucija Faj | 6-74, 7-66, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Makoric | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Wacker | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Topcic | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails |