SPIELE
26.06.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasiya Shoshyna | Maria Petrovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Lund | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweden
06.03.02, 22 Jahre
06.03.02, 22 Jahre
Anastasiya Shoshyna vs. Maria Petrovic - Direktduelle
26.06.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasiya Shoshyna | Maria Petrovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Lund | Sandplatz |
Anastasiya Shoshyna form & Maria Petrovic form
Anastasiya Shoshyna - letzten Spiele
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lyubov Kostenko | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Grace Min | 6-1, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-73, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Pietras | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Frech | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-73, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Matusova | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100+H Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Haas | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Kan | 4-6, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 6-3, 6-73, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Ana Bogdan | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-2, 6-77, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-2, Julia Terziyska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Maria Petrovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ceylin Ipek | 6-3, 4-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Mihaljevic | 6-3, 2-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Guzieva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norrkoping - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Mia Chudejova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Danielsson | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Helsingborg - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anet Angelika Koskel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cornelia Kack | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Krasnova | 2-6, 7-63, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-75, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sydney Berlin | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varberg - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-78, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Elin Vilen | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gothenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Tiffany William | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karen Barritza | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Danilina | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |