SPIELE
04.09.22 | 1. Runde | Anastasiia Gureva | Denislava Glushkova | 6-1, 6-4 | U.S. Open | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Denislava Glushkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Anastasiia Gureva | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Denislava Glushkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anastasiia Gureva | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Denislava Glushkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anastasiia Gureva | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Denislava Glushkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Anastasiia Gureva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Denislava Glushkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anastasiia Gureva | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Denislava Glushkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Anastasiia Gureva | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Denislava Glushkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Anastasiia Gureva | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Denislava Glushkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anastasiia Gureva | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Denislava Glushkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Anastasiia Gureva vs. Denislava Glushkova - Direktduelle
04.09.22 | 1. Runde | Anastasiia Gureva | Denislava Glushkova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | U.S. Open | Hartplatz |
Anastasiia Gureva form & Denislava Glushkova form
Anastasiia Gureva - letzten Spiele
W50 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Xinyu Gao | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-2, 6-75, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
03.03.24 Finale | vs. Elena Pridankina | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 7-63, 1-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-2, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marine Szostak | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aravane Rezai | 7-64, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-4, Natalia Siedliska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 7-63, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ada Kumru | 4-6, 6-2, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Qian - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Sijia Wei | 2-6, 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Meiling Wang | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hanyu Guo | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Junhan Zhang | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails |
Denislava Glushkova - letzten Spiele
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Viola Turini | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Basant Kaur | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 3-6, 1-4, - Denislava Glushkova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Luna Vujovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Perelygina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 7-5, 5-7, 7-613 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 4-6, 6-4, Tyra Caterina Grant - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Francesca Jones | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 7-60, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Celine Simunyu | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leticia Romanova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Pia Lovric | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 7-66, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-66, 1-6, 4-2, Claudia Hoste Ferrer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Celine Simunyu | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 7-5, 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Francesca Pace | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Noka Juric | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Christofi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |