Slowenien
16.09.99, 24 Jahre
16.09.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
28.05.99, 24 Jahre
28.05.99, 24 Jahre
Nina Kolar vs. Anastasia Veselova - Direktduelle
26.09.17 | 1. Runde | Anastasia Veselova | Nina Kolar | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Shymkent | Sandplatz |
Nina Kolar form & Anastasia Veselova form
Nina Kolar - letzten Spiele
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zarema Mekhtieva | 6-0, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadja Ramskogler | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Quattrone | 3-0, Chiara Quattrone - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Veselova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Diana Shevchenko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ureke | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cherry Kim | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunji Lim | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 Qualifikation | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Djibouti - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.16 1. Runde | vs. Shufaa Changawa Ruwa | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Djibouti - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.16 2. Runde | vs. Kassandra Davesne | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rabat - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Regina Husak | 6-3, 2-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Marta Garcia Gausi | 6-3, 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Akilah James | 4-6, 2-4, - Nina Kolar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Sabath Ibrahim | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Adegoke | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.16 2. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Alina Zubkova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Anastasia Veselova - letzten Spiele
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Naia Mercadier | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Krasnova | 6-75, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kouchnareva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Gomez Delgado | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Venla Ahti | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johanna Strom | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Louise Wikander | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johanna Strom | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nasiba Espolova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Mikhaylova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Shusharina | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Larisa Bekmetova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Remander | 6-4, 6-73, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Saidenova | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Corina Mader | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Grinchishina | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |