SPIELE
07.06.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasia Kovaleva | Marie Villet | 6-3, 7-66 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Anastasia Kovaleva vs. Marie Villet - Direktduelle
07.06.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasia Kovaleva | Marie Villet | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Anastasia Kovaleva form & Marie Villet form
Anastasia Kovaleva - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Savanna Ly | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Manon Leonard | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 7-5, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 1-6, 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-0, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Qian - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Meiqi Guo | 0-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 Finale | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 3-4, - Anastasia Kovaleva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yexin Ma | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Marie Villet - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kuczer | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alena Kovackova | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 7-5, 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Romeo | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rituparna Nayak | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicole Gadient | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominika Salkova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Zhu | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgina Hays | 5-7, 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Gulin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |