Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
15.01.89, 35 Jahre
15.01.89, 35 Jahre
Martha Matoula vs. Anais Van Cauter - Direktduelle
13.10.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anais Van Cauter | Martha Matoula | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Heraklion | Hartplatz |
Martha Matoula form & Anais Van Cauter form
Martha Matoula - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Michaella Krajicek | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nina Vargova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Kostic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 3-6, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Edmonton - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Haley Giavara | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alana Smith | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-67, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mara Gae | 6-2, 6-75, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-0, 4-0, Polina Kudermetova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 0-6, 7-611, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiana Tian Deng | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Anais Van Cauter - letzten Spiele
Cagnes Sur - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Magda Linette | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constance Sibille | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renata Voracova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.16 Qualifikation | vs. Karen Barritza | 6-3, 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.16 1. Runde | vs. Laura Schaeder | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.16 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.16 1. Runde | vs. Natalie Cvackova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Equeurdreville - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.15 Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Boev | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Thebault | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
07.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Aravane Rezai | 6-711, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Natalie Proese | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
El Espinar - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Josephine Boualem | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.15 1. Runde | vs. Maria Suarez Alonso | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.15 2. Runde | vs. Josephine Boualem | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Les Contamines - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.15 1. Runde | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.15 2. Runde | vs. Georgia Brescia | 7-64, 6-75, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.15 Halbfinale | vs. Theo Gravouil | 4-6, 7-65, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.15 Viertelfinale | vs. Michaela Honcova | 6-4, 3-6, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.15 1. Runde | vs. Estelle Cascino | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Cveticanin | 7-5, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.15 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Catini | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.15 2. Runde | vs. Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Valeria Patiuk | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Galati - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.15 1. Runde | vs. Camille Cheli | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.15 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Sanchez-Quintanar | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.15 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Serrano Garcia | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Cagnes Sur - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karin Kennel | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
El Kantaoui - Hartplatz | ||||
20.04.15 1. Runde | vs. Charlotte Van Der Meij | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.15 2. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.15 Viertelfinale | vs. Janneke Wikkerink | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |