SPIELE
10.05.22 | Qualifikation | Alyssa Reguer | Stefanie Auer | 5-7, 7-5, 10-5 | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Frankreich
04.05.06, 17 Jahre
04.05.06, 17 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
26.04.02, 21 Jahre
26.04.02, 21 Jahre
Alyssa Reguer vs. Stefanie Auer - Direktduelle
10.05.22 | Qualifikation | Alyssa Reguer | Stefanie Auer | 5-7, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Alyssa Reguer form & Stefanie Auer form
Alyssa Reguer - letzten Spiele
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Waligora | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lilitha Sithenkosi Ndungane | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia-Leigh Cilliers | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Samsonova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saoirse Breen | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Josy Daems | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hiba Heni | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chahd Berriri | 4-1, Chahd Berriri - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeria Braslavskaya | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Fang An Lin | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carla Fity | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-71, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-4, 5-7, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Stefanie Auer - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Petelinsek | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Breckova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Barbara Janovic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Priyanka Rodricks | 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Owegi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Jessie Aney | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-1, 2-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-75, 6-1, 1-0, Anika Jaskova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 7-65, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Harajda | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmin Perina | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Costanza Traversi | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 2-0, Mija Ljubic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Costanza Traversi | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Seye | 2-6, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-2, 2-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miriam-Katharina Opris | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Mara Guth | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |