SPIELE
26.02.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alisa Baranovska | Noemi La Cagnina | 6-3, 6-4 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
02.03.05, 19 Jahre
02.03.05, 19 Jahre
Alisa Baranovska vs. Noemi La Cagnina - Direktduelle
26.02.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alisa Baranovska | Noemi La Cagnina | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Alisa Baranovska form & Noemi La Cagnina form
Alisa Baranovska - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Ottavia Ghirardato | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-3, 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-75, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alisha Reayer | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Halle Pringle | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anjali Kotecha | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Severine Deppner | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nora Senay-Gavins | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 Finale | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-0, 3-1, Stefania Bojica - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Simona Ogescu | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 2-6, 6-2, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Ioana Pastoric | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bistrita - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 6-1, Yuna Ohashi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Abigail Amos | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Noemi La Cagnina - letzten Spiele
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yufei Ren | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Diana Martynov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Ben Aba | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fiano - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Paterno | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viola Turini | 3-6, 7-64, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 5-7, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Karine Marion Job | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agostina Breval | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-73, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thamara Frasser Kawaratani | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuditta Beltrami | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Pozarenko | 6-76, 0-4, - Noemi La Cagnina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Agostina Breval | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Manal Ennaciri | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
13.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Giorgia Patti | - Noemi La Cagnina - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zara Darken | 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
15.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Giardina | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
08.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |