SPIELE
21.01.19 | Qualifikation | Alice Robbe | Jantje Tilbuerger | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | W15 Stuttgart | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Alice Robbe vs. Jantje Tilbuerger - Direktduelle
21.01.19 | Qualifikation | Alice Robbe | Jantje Tilbuerger | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | W15 Stuttgart | Halle Hart |
Alice Robbe form & Jantje Tilbuerger form
Alice Robbe - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mariya Dobreva | 5-7, 0-3, - Alice Robbe - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brossard - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Catherine Harrison | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Iulia Bucea | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Snigur | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jil Teichmann | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Limoges - Halle Hart | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alana Smith | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Angers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Samira De Stefano | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Simona Waltert | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lara Salden | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Rouen - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 4-1, Nuria Parrizas-Diaz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Jantje Tilbuerger - letzten Spiele
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Florencia Urrutia | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koge - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-74, 1-2, - Jantje Tilbuerger - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Julita Saner | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hering | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alana Parnaby | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Petkovic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kocevje - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-75, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Rothacker | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Daavettila | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleana Yu | 6-1, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maya Joint | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Makenna Jones | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 7-63, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Ashley Yeah | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails |