SPIELE
25.09.17 | Qualifikation | Alexandra Stevenson | Yuki Kristina Chiang | 6-3, 6-2 | Brisbane | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Alexandra Stevenson vs. Yuki Kristina Chiang - Direktduelle
25.09.17 | Qualifikation | Alexandra Stevenson | Yuki Kristina Chiang | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Brisbane | Hartplatz |
19.09.17 | 1. Runde | Yuki Kristina Chiang | Alexandra Stevenson | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Penrith | Hartplatz |
18.07.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandra Stevenson | Yuki Kristina Chiang | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Sacramento | Hartplatz |
Alexandra Stevenson form & Yuki Kristina Chiang form
Alexandra Stevenson - letzten Spiele
Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Ho | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
27.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 4-6, 6-2, 3-0, Oliwia Szymczuch - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lexington - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alison Bai | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-3, 1-4, - Alexandra Stevenson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Honolulu - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alyssa Tobita | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Manchester - Rasen | ||||
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dothan - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Rodgers | 3-6, 0-2, - Alexandra Stevenson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 6-1, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Nix | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yolande Leacock | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Iga Swiatek | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maia Sosa | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Rancho Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sanaz Marand | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nell Miller | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Peet | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Shilin Xu | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Ronit Yurovsky | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Scotty | 7-5, 2-0, Elizabeth Scotty - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Januskova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Yuki Kristina Chiang - letzten Spiele
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marine Partaud | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matina Ujdur | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bojana Marinkov | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laia Pasini | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Nicole Stoica | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Seone Mendez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Prescott | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Kurume - Teppich | ||||
15.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ari Matsumoto | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 6-4, 4-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Fukuoka - Teppich | ||||
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sakura Hondo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gifu - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kei Kato | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomoko Kato | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
01.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Momoko Kobori | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Lykina | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying Zhang | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aoiko Goto | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Nishi Tama - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Na-Lae Han | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Toyota - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Yokohama - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nao Nishida | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Harriet Dart | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rancho Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |