SPIELE
17.07.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandra Stevenson | Alexandra Mikhailuk | 6-4, 6-1 | Gatineau | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Alexandra Stevenson vs. Alexandra Mikhailuk - Direktduelle
17.07.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandra Stevenson | Alexandra Mikhailuk | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Gatineau | Hartplatz |
Alexandra Stevenson form & Alexandra Mikhailuk form
Alexandra Stevenson - letzten Spiele
Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Ho | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
27.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 4-6, 6-2, 3-0, Oliwia Szymczuch - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lexington - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alison Bai | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-3, 1-4, - Alexandra Stevenson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Honolulu - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alyssa Tobita | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Manchester - Rasen | ||||
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dothan - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Rodgers | 3-6, 0-2, - Alexandra Stevenson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 6-1, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Nix | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yolande Leacock | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Iga Swiatek | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maia Sosa | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Rancho Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sanaz Marand | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nell Miller | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Peet | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Shilin Xu | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Ronit Yurovsky | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Scotty | 7-5, 2-0, Elizabeth Scotty - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Januskova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Alexandra Mikhailuk - letzten Spiele
W80 Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akari Inoue | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Gatineau - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hind Abdelouahid | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Angela Kulikov | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Lorelyz Marruffo | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 3-2, Rushri Wijesundera - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alisia Stephanie Manolescu | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lou Brouleau | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Lawrence - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madison Harrison | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hayley Carter | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abigail Forbes | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vancouver - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Glushko | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Fort Worth - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Betija Dusele | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quinn Gleason | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofija Zecevic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Gatineau - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Winnipeg - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Alicia Barnett | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Fusinato | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Daytona Beach - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Landisville - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ronit Yurovsky | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samantha Murray | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gatineau - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Stevenson | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |