SPIELE
06.02.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandra Eala | Thanh Lan Truong | 6-3, 6-2 | W60 Grenoble | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
26.04.97, 26 Jahre
26.04.97, 26 Jahre
Alexandra Eala vs. Thanh Lan Truong - Direktduelle
06.02.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandra Eala | Thanh Lan Truong | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W60 Grenoble | Halle Hart |
Alexandra Eala form & Thanh Lan Truong form
Alexandra Eala - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Errani | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 2-6, 6-3, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Bondar | 4-6, 7-63, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Abu Dhabi - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Magda Linette | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 4-6, 7-65, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 7-61, 6-74, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-76, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celine Naef | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
19.11.23 Finale | vs. Oceane Dodin | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-4, 2-0, Leolia Jeanjean - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Thanh Lan Truong - letzten Spiele
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Palicova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norges - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Kostic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivien Sandberg | Vivien Sandberg - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W60 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Conny Perrin | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emeline Dartron | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norges - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Weckerle | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
24.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simona Waltert | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliette Colard | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilona Kremen | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dijon - Halle Hart | ||||
06.04.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margot Decker | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lou Brouleau | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |