SPIELE
25.11.19 | 1. Runde | Aleksandra Pospelova/Anastasia Tikhonova | Lucie Havlickova/Dominika Salkova | - nicht angetreten | W15 Milovice | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Russland
22.04.98, 26 Jahre
22.04.98, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Tschechien
13.03.05, 19 Jahre
13.03.05, 19 Jahre
Russland
21.01.01, 23 Jahre
21.01.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Tschechien
28.06.04, 19 Jahre
28.06.04, 19 Jahre
Aleksandra Pospelova/Anastasia Tikhonova vs. Lucie Havlickova/Dominika Salkova - Direktduelle
25.11.19 | 1. Runde | Aleksandra Pospelova/Anastasia Tikhonova | Lucie Havlickova/Dominika Salkova | Lucie Havlickova/Dominika Salkova - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | W15 Milovice | Halle Hart |
Aleksandra Pospelova form & Lucie Havlickova form
Aleksandra Pospelova/Anastasia Tikhonova - letzten Spiele
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva/Anna Grigoreva | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Margarita Lazareva/Ekaterina Nikiforova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
25.11.19 Finale | vs. Karolina Berankova/Barbora Miklova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Havlickova/Dominika Salkova | Lucie Havlickova/Dominika Salkova/Dominika Salkova - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Alicia Barnett/Silvia Njiric | Alicia Barnett/Silvia Njiric/Dominika Salkova - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 Halbfinale | vs. Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova | 7-65, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails |
Lucie Havlickova/Dominika Salkova - letzten Spiele
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson/Tereza Valentova | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Tallinn - Halle Hart | ||||
14.01.23 Finale | vs. Deborah Chiesa/Lisa Pigato | 7-5, 4-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.23 Halbfinale | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4, 6-72, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lena Papadakis/Daniela Vismane | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessie Aney/Darja Semenistaja | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
25.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova/Anastasia Tikhonova | - Lucie Havlickova/Dominika Salkova - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails |