SPIELE
22.07.19 | Qualifikation | Alba Rey Garcia | Nikol Dobrilova | 7-5, 6-4 | W25 Vitoria | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Alba Rey Garcia | Nikol Dobrilova | |
1st SERVE % | 57/86 (66%) | 49/85 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 39/57 (68%) | 27/49 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/29 (45%) | 18/36 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/12 (33%) | 2/13 (15%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/85 (47%) | 34/86 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 92/171 (54%) | 79/171 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 8 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Alba Rey Garcia | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Nikol Dobrilova | |
0-0 | ||
Alba Rey Garcia | 2-3 | |
3-3 | Nikol Dobrilova | |
Alba Rey Garcia | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Nikol Dobrilova | |
0-0 | ||
Alba Rey Garcia | 5-4 | |
5-5 | Nikol Dobrilova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alba Rey Garcia | 6-5 | |
0-0 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Nikol Dobrilova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-40 | ||
Alba Rey Garcia | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
1-1 | Nikol Dobrilova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alba Rey Garcia | 1-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | Nikol Dobrilova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alba Rey Garcia | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
4-2 | Nikol Dobrilova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Alba Rey Garcia | 4-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-3 | Nikol Dobrilova | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Alba Rey Garcia | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30 | ||
Alba Rey Garcia | 6-4 | |
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bulgarien
15.04.01, 22 Jahre
15.04.01, 22 Jahre
Alba Rey Garcia vs. Nikol Dobrilova - Direktduelle
22.07.19 | Qualifikation | Alba Rey Garcia | Nikol Dobrilova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Vitoria | Hartplatz |
Alba Rey Garcia form & Nikol Dobrilova form
Alba Rey Garcia - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Adams | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javiera Verdugo | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Yecla - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 3-4, - Alba Rey Garcia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Ellen Perez | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ashley Lahey | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-73, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tossa - Teppich | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Mesquita | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ashley Lahey | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-75, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-72, 7-63, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Curmi | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.23 Halbfinale | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tianmi Mi | 5-0, Tianmi Mi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Nikol Dobrilova - letzten Spiele
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
11.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Paredes Perez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 El - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
16.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Georgia Drummy | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ruxandra Schech | 5-1, Ruxandra Schech - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ares Teixido Garcia | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Justine Pysson | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Martinez Asensi | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Irene Garceran | 5-7, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcela Bueno | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Harvison | 7-5, 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 0-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Mukhina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jia Qi Ren | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alena Yurchenko | 2-0, Alena Yurchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vinaros - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Arrese Mata | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lledo Tena Guzman | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Roja De - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Popova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ariadna Marti Riembau | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Porto - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Cianci | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Beatriz Abreu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |