SPIELE
12.10.21 | Qualifikation | Aglaya Fedorova | Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Kazan | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Aglaya Fedorova | Zlata Yankovskaya | |
1st SERVE % | 25/42 (60%) | 28/41 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/25 (76%) | 10/28 (36%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/17 (47%) | 4/13 (31%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/41 (66%) | 15/42 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 54/83 (65%) | 29/83 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Zlata Yankovskaya | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Aglaya Fedorova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Zlata Yankovskaya | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Aglaya Fedorova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Zlata Yankovskaya | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Aglaya Fedorova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Zlata Yankovskaya | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Aglaya Fedorova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Zlata Yankovskaya | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aglaya Fedorova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Zlata Yankovskaya | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Aglaya Fedorova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Zlata Yankovskaya | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Aglaya Fedorova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
Russland
05.02.04, 20 Jahre
12.382 $
05.02.04, 20 Jahre
12.382 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
04.08.03, 20 Jahre
04.08.03, 20 Jahre
Aglaya Fedorova vs. Zlata Yankovskaya - Direktduelle
12.10.21 | Qualifikation | Aglaya Fedorova | Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Kazan | Halle Hart |
Aglaya Fedorova form & Zlata Yankovskaya form
Aglaya Fedorova - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Albina Kakenova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Da Ye Kim | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 7-62, 6-73, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | - | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Golovina | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yu Shan | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karina Jumazhanova | 6-1, 4-0, Karina Jumazhanova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lia Mosimann | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Salma Drugdova | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 Finale | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ulyana Romanova | 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Altukhova | 6-3, 0-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 7-64, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Zlata Yankovskaya - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 6-3, 2-6, 0-3, - Zlata Yankovskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Den - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anika Jaskova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lakshanya Vishwanath | 3-6, 6-2, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rania Music | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agam Gamliel | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefani Sandoiu Shtein | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Nadel | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Shira Chiche | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agam Gamliel | 6-0, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Grubor | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 6-4, 0-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.21 2. Runde | vs. So-Ra Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Saumya Vig | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Kalandarov | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nitzan Bruner | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Vyskrebentseva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Karyna Kachur | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |