SPIELE
17.08.21 | Qualifikation | Adriana Rajkovic | Elena Jamshidi | 3-6, 6-1, 10-3 | W15 Erwitte | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Dänemark
16.03.01, 23 Jahre
14.866 $
16.03.01, 23 Jahre
14.866 $
Adriana Rajkovic vs. Elena Jamshidi - Direktduelle
17.08.21 | Qualifikation | Adriana Rajkovic | Elena Jamshidi | 3-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Erwitte | Sandplatz |
Adriana Rajkovic form & Elena Jamshidi form
Adriana Rajkovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 0-3, - Adriana Rajkovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Alicia Martial | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Slaba | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Myatovic | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ena Baltic | 7-5, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Zara | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Verbier - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Mueller | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Semenova | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Skvrndova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demi Tran | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva-Maria Riml | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aya Bychenko | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails |
Elena Jamshidi - letzten Spiele
W50 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lena Papadakis | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soha Sadiq | 7-64, 2-0, Soha Sadiq - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saki Imamura | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
25.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kkaira Siddharth Chetnani | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solapur - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kudashova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yashaswini Panwar | 7-5, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harsshali Mandavkar | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Humera Baharmus | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Covi | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Hina Inoue | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Gombitova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Anjali Rathi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yoana Moneva | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Komano | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koge - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Borkop | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Johanna Silva | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Jenna Defalco | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Gadient | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |