SPIELE
11.04.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Adriana Rajkovic | Aya Bychenko | 6-0, 6-2 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Adriana Rajkovic | Aya Bychenko | |
1st SERVE % | 23/36 (64%) | 14/40 (35%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/23 (78%) | 6/14 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/13 (46%) | 7/26 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/40 (68%) | 12/36 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 51/76 (67%) | 25/76 (33%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Aya Bychenko | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Adriana Rajkovic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Aya Bychenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Adriana Rajkovic | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Aya Bychenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Adriana Rajkovic | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Aya Bychenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Adriana Rajkovic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Aya Bychenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Adriana Rajkovic | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Aya Bychenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Adriana Rajkovic | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Aya Bychenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Adriana Rajkovic | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
29.05.05, 18 Jahre
29.05.05, 18 Jahre
Adriana Rajkovic vs. Aya Bychenko - Direktduelle
11.04.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Adriana Rajkovic | Aya Bychenko | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Adriana Rajkovic form & Aya Bychenko form
Adriana Rajkovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 0-3, - Adriana Rajkovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Alicia Martial | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Slaba | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Myatovic | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ena Baltic | 7-5, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Zara | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Verbier - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Mueller | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Semenova | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Skvrndova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demi Tran | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva-Maria Riml | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aya Bychenko | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails |
Aya Bychenko - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Biot | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Palecek | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Derivan | 7-65, 2-1, Sophia Derivan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riya Uboveja | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanika Tyra Panaino | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berin Yalcin | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duru Soke | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Grace Levelston | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shay Fadlon | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Elizabeth Okropiridze | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noa Major | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Sartori | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eden Mayorkes | 6-1, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tal Dekel | 7-62, 6-73, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Kim Degroot | 5-1, Fabienne Kim Degroot - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oceane Babel | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noa Major | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Smelansky | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ozerova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nitzan Bruner | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |