Name: Nudnida Luangnam
Nationalität: Thailand
Geburtstag: 27.02.87, 37 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 822
TOP rangliste: 195 (13.05.13, 31200 punkte)
Punkte: 30
Preisgeld: 217.096 $
Spiele insgesamt: 697
Siege: 393
Anteil Siege%: 56.38 %
Nationalität: Thailand
Geburtstag: 27.02.87, 37 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 822
TOP rangliste: 195 (13.05.13, 31200 punkte)
Punkte: 30
Preisgeld: 217.096 $
Spiele insgesamt: 697
Siege: 393
Anteil Siege%: 56.38 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2020 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 25/31 | 22/28 | 0/0 | 3/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 36/18 | 36/18 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 29/23 | 29/22 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 23/14 | 21/12 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2015 | 40/21 | 36/20 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 4/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2014 | 32/18 | 26/15 | 0/0 | 5/2 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2013 | 18/25 | 9/11 | 2/3 | 4/5 | 0/1 | 3/5 | 0/0 |
2012 | 36/25 | 23/20 | 0/0 | 11/4 | 2/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2011 | 22/23 | 13/16 | 0/0 | 3/2 | 6/4 | 0/1 | 0/0 |
2010 | 44/19 | 27/9 | 1/3 | 2/1 | 14/6 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2009 | 13/18 | 6/13 | 0/0 | 5/2 | 2/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2008 | 8/16 | 7/13 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2007 | 20/18 | 12/12 | 8/5 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2006 | 28/18 | 23/18 | 5/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2005 | 16/11 | 16/11 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2004 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2003 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 393/304 | 309/244 | 17/12 | 33/20 | 31/22 | 3/6 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 56.38 % | 55.88 % | 58.62 % | 62.26 % | 58.49 % | 33.33 % | 0 % |
Nudnida Luangnam / Begegnungen
keine Spiele gefunden |
Nudnida Luangnam form / Bodenbelag: Hartplatz
Nudnida Luangnam / Bodenbelag: Hartplatz
22.02.20 | Halbfinale | Ankita Raina | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Jodhpur | Hartplatz | |
21.02.20 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Rutuja Bhosale | 7-64, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |||
20.02.20 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Evgeniya Burdina | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
19.02.20 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
08.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sarah Beth Grey | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
05.02.20 | 1. Runde | Nicoleta Dascalu | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
29.01.20 | 1. Runde | Mirjam Bjorklund | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W25 Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
19.12.19 | 2. Runde | Barbara Haas | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Navi | Hartplatz | |
17.12.19 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Risa Ushijima | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
12.12.19 | 2. Runde | Naho Sato | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-74, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Pune | Hartplatz | |
11.12.19 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 7-610 | Spieldetails | |||
04.12.19 | 1. Runde | Sandra Samir | Nudnida Luangnam | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Solapur | Hartplatz | |
20.11.19 | 1. Runde | Punnin Kovapitukted | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 0-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Bhopal | Hartplatz | |
14.11.19 | 2. Runde | Eva Guerrero Alvarez | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Hua | Hartplatz | |
13.11.19 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Momoko Kobori | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
08.11.19 | Viertelfinale | Eudice Wong Chong | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 2-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | W25 Hua | Hartplatz | |
07.11.19 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
06.11.19 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Chanel Simmonds | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
22.10.19 | 1. Runde | Arina Rodionova | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Nanning | Hartplatz | |
11.10.19 | Viertelfinale | Olivia Rogowska | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Toowoomba | Hartplatz | |
10.10.19 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Miharu Imanishi | 1-6, 7-5, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |||
08.10.19 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Paige Mary Hourigan | 6-2, 4-2, Paige Mary Hourigan - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
01.10.19 | 1. Runde | Akiko Omae | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-63, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Brisbane | Hartplatz | |
25.09.19 | 1. Runde | Olivia Rogowska | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-1, 6-76, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W60 Darwin | Hartplatz | |
28.08.19 | 2. Runde | Kaylah Mcphee | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W60 Jinan | Hartplatz | |
27.08.19 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Yuxuan Zhang | 6-4, 1-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
21.08.19 | 1. Runde | Erika Sema | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Tsukuba | Hartplatz | |
02.08.19 | Viertelfinale | Sohyun Park | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Taipei | Hartplatz | |
01.08.19 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Jiaxi Lu | 6-3, Jiaxi Lu - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
30.07.19 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Sakura Hosogi | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
23.07.19 | 1. Runde | Jia-Jing Lu | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
10.07.19 | 1. Runde | Aleksandrina Naydenova | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Ulanqab | Hartplatz | |
03.07.19 | 1. Runde | Carol Zhao | Nudnida Luangnam | 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Tianjin | Hartplatz | |
27.06.19 | 2. Runde | Rifanty Kahfiani | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Jakarta | Hartplatz | |
26.06.19 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Fitriana Sabrina | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
21.06.19 | Viertelfinale | Risa Ozaki | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W25 Jakarta | Hartplatz | |
20.06.19 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Ramu Ueda | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
19.06.19 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Victoria Rodriguez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
30.05.19 | 2. Runde | Simona Waltert | Nudnida Luangnam | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
29.05.19 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Marianna Zakarlyuk | 1-6, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
26.05.19 | Finale | Nudnida Luangnam | Aldila Sutjiadi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Singapore | Hartplatz | |
25.05.19 | Halbfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Valeria Savinykh | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
24.05.19 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Chompoothip Jandakate | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
23.05.19 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Riya Bhatia | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
22.05.19 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Mihika Yadav | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
16.05.19 | 2. Runde | Abigail Tere-Apisah | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-5, 6-72, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W25 Singapore | Hartplatz | |
14.05.19 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Ashley Kei Yim | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
09.04.19 | 1. Runde | Mai Hontama | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Hong | Hartplatz | |
27.03.19 | 1. Runde | Yuxuan Zhang | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Kofu | Hartplatz | |
20.03.19 | 1. Runde | Gabriella Taylor | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-63, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Kofu | Hartplatz | |
14.03.19 | 2. Runde | Dejana Radanovic | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Nishi | Hartplatz | |
12.03.19 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Miyu Nakashima | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
05.03.19 | 1. Runde | Catherine Harrison | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails | W25 Yokohama | Hartplatz | |
26.01.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Arantxa Rus | Nudnida Luangnam | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
24.01.19 | 2. Runde | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Singapore | Hartplatz | |
23.01.19 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Dabin Kim | 6-3, 4-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |||
15.01.19 | 1. Runde | Ankita Raina | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Singapore | Hartplatz | |
08.12.18 | Finale | Nudnida Luangnam | Aldila Sutjiadi | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
07.12.18 | Halbfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 2-6, 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
06.12.18 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Ziyue Sun | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
05.12.18 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Xinyu Cai | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
04.12.18 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Dan Ni Wang | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
01.12.18 | Finale | Nudnida Luangnam | Aldila Sutjiadi | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
30.11.18 | Halbfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 5-7, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
29.11.18 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Tamachan Momkoonthod | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
28.11.18 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Joanna Garland | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
27.11.18 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Honoka Uchiyama | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
17.11.18 | Finale | Nudnida Luangnam | Misaki Matsuda | 7-63, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
16.11.18 | Halbfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Aunchisa Chanta | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
15.11.18 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Nina Stadler | 6-2, 3-6, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |||
14.11.18 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
13.11.18 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Warisara Lee | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
06.11.18 | 1. Runde | Ya Hsin Lee | Nudnida Luangnam | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
03.11.18 | Finale | Hua-Chen Lee | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
02.11.18 | Halbfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Aunchisa Chanta | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
01.11.18 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
31.10.18 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Nora Niedmers | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
29.10.18 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
20.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jia Qi Ren | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Nanning | Hartplatz | |
04.09.18 | 1. Runde | Prerna Bhambri | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
01.09.18 | Finale | Hua-Chen Lee | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
31.08.18 | Halbfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Patcharin Cheapchadej | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
30.08.18 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Aunchisa Chanta | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
29.08.18 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Chompoothip Jandakate | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
28.08.18 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
11.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ange Oby Kajuru | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 6-70, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
05.08.18 | Qualifikation | Hua-Chen Lee | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
04.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
15.07.18 | Qualifikation | Shuyue Ma | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-61, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
14.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Thamolwan Haruehanspong | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
10.07.18 | 1. Runde | Tamaryn Hendler | Nudnida Luangnam | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
08.07.18 | Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Jiaxi Lu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
07.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Bojana Marinkov | 7-5, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |||
12.06.18 | 1. Runde | Haruna Arakawa | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Kofu | Hartplatz | |
05.06.18 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
29.05.18 | 1. Runde | Risa Ozaki | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
28.05.18 | Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Chompoothip Jandakate | 6-4, 6-72, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
27.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Dolavee Tumthong | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
10.05.18 | Viertelfinale | Mananchaya Sawangkaew | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
09.05.18 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Kwan Yau Ng | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
08.05.18 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Natasha Palha | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
05.05.18 | Finale | Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
04.05.18 | Halbfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Zeel Desai | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
03.05.18 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Zuzana Zlochova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
02.05.18 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Supapitch Kuearum | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
01.05.18 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Ho Ching Wu | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
17.04.18 | 1. Runde | Yuliya Lysa | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz | |
11.04.18 | 1. Runde | Yuliya Lysa | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz | |
13.03.18 | 1. Runde | Yana Sizikova | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Gwalior | Hartplatz | |
07.03.18 | 2. Runde | Prerna Bhambri | Nudnida Luangnam | 5-7, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Bhopal | Hartplatz | |
06.03.18 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Rishika Sunkara | 7-610, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
18.12.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Mihika Yadav | 6-1, 3-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Navi Mumbai | Hartplatz | |
18.12.17 | Qualifikation | Samantha Murray | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
11.12.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kaylah Mcphee | Nudnida Luangnam | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Pune | Hartplatz | |
05.11.17 | Qualifikation | Emina Bektas | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
04.11.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Kai-Lin Zhang | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
11.10.17 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
11.10.17 | Viertelfinale | En Shuo Liang | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
10.10.17 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Dolavee Tumthong | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
04.10.17 | 2. Runde | Lulu Sun | Nudnida Luangnam | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
03.10.17 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Tamachan Momkoonthod | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
26.09.17 | 1. Runde | Tamaryn Hendler | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
22.09.17 | Halbfinale | Tamaryn Hendler | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
21.09.17 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Julia Glushko | 7-60, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
20.09.17 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Yixuan Li | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
18.09.17 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Chanikarn Silakul | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
23.08.17 | 2. Runde | Momoko Kobori | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-76, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Tsukuba | Hartplatz | |
22.08.17 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Mai Hontama | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
21.08.17 | Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Maria Patrascu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
14.08.17 | Qualifikation | Alisa Kleybanova | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
14.08.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Kaylah Mcphee | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
25.07.17 | 1. Runde | Luksika Kumkhum | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
18.07.17 | 1. Runde | Hua-Chen Lee | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
13.07.17 | Viertelfinale | Se-Hyun Kim | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
12.07.17 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Angelina Gabueva | 2-6, 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
09.07.17 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Sang Hee Park | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
17.06.17 | Halbfinale | Sung-Hee Han | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Gimcheon | Hartplatz | |
16.06.17 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Hanna Chang | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
15.06.17 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Jawairiah Noordin | 4-1, Jawairiah Noordin - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
14.06.17 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Prerna Bhambri | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
05.06.17 | 1. Runde | Prerna Bhambri | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Gimcheon | Hartplatz | |
10.05.17 | 2. Runde | Jacqueline Cako | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
09.05.17 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Varunya Wongteanchai | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
08.05.17 | Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Sarah Beth Grey | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
08.05.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Boyan Wang | 4-1, Boyan Wang - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
05.05.17 | Halbfinale | Michaela Haet | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
04.05.17 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Sung-Hee Han | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
03.05.17 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Giuliana Olmos | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
02.05.17 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Zhanlan Wei | 6-77, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
01.05.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Watsachol Sawatdee | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
01.05.17 | Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Megumi Nishimoto | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
28.04.17 | Halbfinale | Patcharin Cheapchadej | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
27.04.17 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Prerna Bhambri | 7-63, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
26.04.17 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Pei-Chi Lee | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
25.04.17 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
20.03.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Chihiro Takayama | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | Nishi Tama | Hartplatz | |
01.03.17 | 2. Runde | Hanyu Guo | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Nanjing | Hartplatz | |
27.02.17 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Yuqi Sheng | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
21.02.17 | 1. Runde | Jiaxi Lu | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-74, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Nanjing | Hartplatz | |
16.02.17 | 2. Runde | Haochen Tang | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Nanjing | Hartplatz | |
15.02.17 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Ying Zhang | 4-6, 7-66, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |||
02.01.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Shanshan Guo | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Hong Kong | Hartplatz | |
30.12.16 | Halbfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Karman Kaur Thandi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Hong Kong | Hartplatz | |
30.12.16 | Finale | Olga Doroshina | Nudnida Luangnam | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
29.12.16 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Ayaka Okuno | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
28.12.16 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Mai Minokoshi | 7-5, 6-78, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
27.12.16 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Dabin Kim | 7-5, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
26.12.16 | Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Mingyang Liu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
26.12.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Wing Yan Ashley Chan | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
01.12.16 | Viertelfinale | Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
30.11.16 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Tamachan Momkoonthod | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
29.11.16 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Dabin Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
26.11.16 | Finale | Natela Dzalamidze | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
25.11.16 | Halbfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Varunya Wongteanchai | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
24.11.16 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Kamonwan Buayam | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
23.11.16 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Andrea Ka | 5-7, 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
22.11.16 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Eri Shimizu | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
08.11.16 | 1. Runde | Riko Sawayanagi | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Pune | Hartplatz | |
07.11.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Soha Sadiq | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
07.11.16 | Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Rishika Sunkara | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
19.10.16 | 2. Runde | Patcharin Cheapchadej | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
18.10.16 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
14.10.16 | Halbfinale | Yixuan Li | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
13.10.16 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Viktoria Morvayova | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
12.10.16 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Si Qi Liu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
11.10.16 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Akari Inoue | 6-3, Akari Inoue - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
27.09.16 | 1. Runde | Xinyu Gao | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
20.09.16 | 1. Runde | Zhanlan Wei | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
02.09.16 | 2. Runde | Sang Hee Park | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Yeongwol | Hartplatz | |
31.08.16 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Ju-Eun Kim | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
23.08.16 | 1. Runde | Yuuki Tanaka | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Tsukuba | Hartplatz | |
22.08.16 | Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Dabin Kim | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
22.08.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
02.08.16 | 1. Runde | Noppawan Lertcheewakarn | Nudnida Luangnam | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
04.01.16 | 1. Runde | Su Jeong Jang | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Hong Kong | Hartplatz | |
21.12.15 | 1. Runde | Katarina Zavatska | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
14.12.15 | 1. Runde | Xinyu Gao | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
08.11.15 | Qualifikation | Shuko Aoyama | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
07.11.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Carolin Daniels | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
26.10.15 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Jessy Rompies | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
26.10.15 | 2. Runde | Dabin Kim | Nudnida Luangnam | 4-6, 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
19.10.15 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Nichapa Rungtein | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
19.10.15 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Chompoothip Jandakate | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
19.10.15 | Halbfinale | Jia-Jing Lu | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
19.10.15 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
28.09.15 | 1. Runde | Peangtarn Plipuech | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
21.09.15 | Viertelfinale | Hiroko Kuwata | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-76, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
21.09.15 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Nichapa Rungtein | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
21.09.15 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Zuzana Luknarova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
13.07.15 | 1. Runde | Patcharin Cheapchadej | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
06.07.15 | 2. Runde | Xinyun Han | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
06.07.15 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Nagi Hanatani | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
15.06.15 | Viertelfinale | Chang Liu | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Incheon | Hartplatz | |
15.06.15 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Na-Lae Han | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
15.06.15 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Seung-Yeon Hong | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
08.06.15 | 1. Runde | Mai Minokoshi | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Kashiwa | Hartplatz | |
25.05.15 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Pei-Chi Lee | 4-1, Pei-Chi Lee - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | Balikpapan | Hartplatz | |
25.05.15 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Kanami Tsuji | 6-3, 0-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
25.05.15 | Viertelfinale | Miyu Kato | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
27.04.15 | Viertelfinale | Su-Wei Hsieh | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Nanning | Hartplatz | |
27.04.15 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Kai-Chen Chang | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
27.04.15 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Alexa Guarachi | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
20.04.15 | Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Sung-Hee Han | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Shenzhen | Hartplatz | |
20.04.15 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Yuka Higuchi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
20.04.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Seung-Yeon Hong | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
20.04.15 | 2. Runde | Yingying Duan | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
20.04.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Jiahui Chen | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
30.03.15 | 1. Runde | Miyabi Inoue | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
30.03.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Rada Manataweewat | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
30.03.15 | Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Plobrung Plipuech | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
23.03.15 | 2. Runde | Sabina Sharipova | Nudnida Luangnam | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
23.03.15 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Nungnadda Wannasuk | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
09.03.15 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Natasha Fourouclas | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz | |
09.03.15 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Xuliu Sun | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
09.03.15 | Halbfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Kanami Tsuji | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
09.03.15 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Xiao Xuan Guo | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
09.03.15 | Finale | Nudnida Luangnam | Melanie Klaffner | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
02.03.15 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Katie Swan | 6-77, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz | |
02.03.15 | 2. Runde | Marketa Vondrousova | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
23.02.15 | Finale | Nudnida Luangnam | Aminat Kushkhova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz | |
23.02.15 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Dejana Radanovic | Dejana Radanovic - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |||
23.02.15 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Marina Hruba | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
23.02.15 | Halbfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Xuliu Sun | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
23.02.15 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Dabin Kim | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
09.02.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Nagi Hanatani | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Launceston | Hartplatz | |
09.02.15 | Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Naiktha Bains | 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |||
09.02.15 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Chang Liu | 6-4, 6-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
09.02.15 | 2. Runde | Daria Saville | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
09.02.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Naomi Totka | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
02.02.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alison Bai | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Burnie | Hartplatz | |
05.01.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ayaka Okuno | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Hong Kong | Hartplatz | |
29.12.14 | 1. Runde | Fang Ying Xun | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Hong Kong | Hartplatz | |
13.10.14 | Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Eva Wacanno | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
13.10.14 | 1. Runde | Elizaveta Kulichkova | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
13.10.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Anna Danilina | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
25.08.14 | Qualifikation | Kyoka Okamura | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Tsukuba | Hartplatz | |
25.08.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Chihiro Nunome | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
07.07.14 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Alison Bai | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
07.07.14 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
07.07.14 | Viertelfinale | Akiko Omae | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 2-6, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |||
30.06.14 | 1. Runde | Mizuno Kijima | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
23.06.14 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Kamonwan Buayam | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
23.06.14 | Halbfinale | Pei-Chi Lee | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
23.06.14 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Nungnadda Wannasuk | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
23.06.14 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Peangtarn Plipuech | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
26.05.14 | 1. Runde | Justyna Jegiolka | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Zhengzhou | Hartplatz | |
19.05.14 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Ao Gai | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Tianjin | Hartplatz | |
19.05.14 | Viertelfinale | Fatma Al Nabhani | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
19.05.14 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Justyna Jegiolka | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
05.05.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Kotomi Takahata | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Incheon | Hartplatz | |
05.05.14 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Akgul Amanmuradova | Nudnida Luangnam | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
28.04.14 | 1. Runde | Maria-Fernanda Alvarez-Teran | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Seoul | Hartplatz | |
21.04.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ekaterina Yashina | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Seoul | Hartplatz | |
24.03.14 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Akari Inoue | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Nishi Tama | Hartplatz | |
24.03.14 | Finale | Miyabi Inoue | Nudnida Luangnam | 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
24.03.14 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Makoto Ninomiya | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
24.03.14 | Halbfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Yuuki Tanaka | 5-7, 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
24.03.14 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Akiko Yonemura | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
17.03.14 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Karin Terami | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Kofu | Hartplatz | |
17.03.14 | 2. Runde | Mai Minokoshi | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
24.02.14 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Yue-Yue Hu | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
24.02.14 | Halbfinale | Fang Ying Xun | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-62, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |||
24.02.14 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Mai Minokoshi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
24.02.14 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Kamonwan Buayam | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
17.02.14 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Katherine Westbury | 3-6, 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
17.02.14 | Viertelfinale | Yuuki Tanaka | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
17.02.14 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Hirono Watanabe | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
10.02.14 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Xinyun Han | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
10.02.14 | Halbfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Ling Zhang | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
10.02.14 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Yuuki Tanaka | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
10.02.14 | Finale | Nudnida Luangnam | Xin Wen | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
10.02.14 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Ran Tian | 6-1, 4-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
30.12.13 | Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Xi-Wei Cai | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Hong Kong | Hartplatz | |
30.12.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Chun-Wing Sher | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
30.12.13 | 1. Runde | Lin Zhu | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
28.10.13 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Katharina Lehnert | 4-6, 6-0, 7-61 | Spieldetails | Seoul | Hartplatz | |
28.10.13 | 2. Runde | Da Hye Kim | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
05.10.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yuka Higuchi | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Osaka | Hartplatz | |
26.08.13 | 1. Runde | Margarita Betova | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Kazan | Hartplatz | |
22.07.13 | 1. Runde | Maria Joao Koehler | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Astana | Hartplatz | |
29.04.13 | 1. Runde | Monique Adamczak | Nudnida Luangnam | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Gifu | Hartplatz | |
18.03.13 | 1. Runde | Sally Peers | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Ipswich | Hartplatz | |
28.02.13 | 2. Runde | Ayumi Morita | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Kuala Lumpur | Hartplatz | |
27.02.13 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Saisai Zheng | 6-3, 6-71, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
26.02.13 | Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Monique Adamczak | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
25.02.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Chin-Wei Chan | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
27.01.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasija Sevastova | Nudnida Luangnam | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Pattaya City | Hartplatz | |
10.01.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Estrella Cabeza-Candela | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Melbourne | Hartplatz | |
01.01.13 | 1. Runde | Romina Oprandi | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Auckland | Hartplatz | |
31.12.12 | Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Greta Arn | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
30.12.12 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Irena Pavlovic | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
29.12.12 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Irina Falconi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
26.11.12 | 1. Runde | Tamarine Tanasugarn | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Dubai | Hartplatz | |
06.11.12 | 1. Runde | Nina Bratchikova | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Pune | Hartplatz | |
22.10.12 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Alexandra Stevenson | 6-4, 4-1, Alexandra Stevenson - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | Taipei | Hartplatz | |
22.10.12 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Wen-Hsin Hsu | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
22.10.12 | Viertelfinale | Zarina Diyas | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
09.10.12 | 1. Runde | Virginie Razzano | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Osaka | Hartplatz | |
08.10.12 | Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Johanna Larsson | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
07.10.12 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Ksenia Lykina | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
06.10.12 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Yoshimi Kawasaki | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
19.09.12 | 2. Runde | Shuai Peng | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Guangzhou | Hartplatz | |
18.09.12 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Jarmila Wolfe | 6-75, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
17.09.12 | Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
16.09.12 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Ling Zhang | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
15.09.12 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Chin-Wei Chan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
10.09.12 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Zi Yang | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Ningbo | Hartplatz | |
10.09.12 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Chen Liang | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
10.09.12 | Qualifikation | Yi-Miao Zhou | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
27.08.12 | 2. Runde | Yi-Miao Zhou | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Tsukuba | Hartplatz | |
27.08.12 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Shuko Aoyama | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
30.07.12 | 1. Runde | Yifan Xu | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Beijing | Hartplatz | |
24.07.12 | 1. Runde | Ksenia Lykina | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Astana | Hartplatz | |
16.07.12 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Anna Danilina | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Astana | Hartplatz | |
16.07.12 | Halbfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Nigina Abduraimova | 6-2, 4-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
16.07.12 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Angelina Gabueva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
16.07.12 | Finale | Luksika Kumkhum | Nudnida Luangnam | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
16.07.12 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Ksenia Lykina | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
25.06.12 | 1. Runde | Mi Yoo | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Incheon | Hartplatz | |
18.06.12 | 2. Runde | Chen Liang | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Goyang | Hartplatz | |
18.06.12 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | So-Jung Kim | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
28.05.12 | 1. Runde | Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Gimcheon | Hartplatz | |
21.05.12 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Wen-Hsin Hsu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Changwon | Hartplatz | |
21.05.12 | Viertelfinale | Mi Yoo | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-5, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
21.05.12 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Hae-Sung Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
30.04.12 | 1. Runde | Erika Sema | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-66, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Gifu | Hartplatz | |
09.04.12 | 1. Runde | Su-Wei Hsieh | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Wenshan | Hartplatz | |
28.02.12 | 1. Runde | Ayumi Morita | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Kuala Lumpur | Hartplatz | |
27.02.12 | Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Elena Bovina | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
26.02.12 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Rika Fujiwara | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
25.02.12 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Donna Vekic | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
05.02.12 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kai-Chen Chang | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Pattaya City | Hartplatz | |
09.01.12 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Fangzhou Liu | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Pingguo | Hartplatz | |
09.01.12 | 2. Runde | Kai-Lin Zhang | Nudnida Luangnam | 1-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
02.01.12 | 1. Runde | Shuai Zhang | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Quanzhou | Hartplatz | |
03.10.11 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Sandy Gumulya | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Palembang | Hartplatz | |
03.10.11 | Viertelfinale | Varatchaya Wongteanchai | Nudnida Luangnam | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
03.10.11 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Ting Li | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
26.09.11 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Hua-Chen Lee | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Jakarta | Hartplatz | |
26.09.11 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Grace Sari Ysidora | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
26.09.11 | Viertelfinale | Tamaryn Hendler | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-74, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
17.09.11 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mervana Jugic-Salkic | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Seoul | Hartplatz | |
12.09.11 | 2. Runde | Kai-Chen Chang | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Ningbo | Hartplatz | |
12.09.11 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Wan-Ting Liu | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
03.08.11 | 1. Runde | Yurika Sema | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Beijing | Hartplatz | |
04.07.11 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Kamonwan Buayam | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Pattaya | Hartplatz | |
04.07.11 | 2. Runde | Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | Nudnida Luangnam | 4-6, 7-63, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
27.06.11 | 1. Runde | Chen Liang | Nudnida Luangnam | 2-6, 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Pattaya | Hartplatz | |
13.06.11 | Halbfinale | Qiang Wang | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Balikpapan | Hartplatz | |
13.06.11 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Lavinia Tananta | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
13.06.11 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Chun-Yan He | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
13.06.11 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Nicole Rottmann | 6-2, 1-0, Nicole Rottmann - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
30.05.11 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Napatsakorn Sankaew | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
30.05.11 | 2. Runde | Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
23.05.11 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Ting Li | 6-4, 3-0, Ting Li - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
23.05.11 | 2. Runde | Varatchaya Wongteanchai | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
25.04.11 | 1. Runde | Saisai Zheng | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Gifu | Hartplatz | |
11.04.11 | 1. Runde | Kathrin Woerle | Nudnida Luangnam | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Johannesburg | Hartplatz | |
21.03.11 | 1. Runde | Yuliya Beygelzimer | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Kunming | Hartplatz | |
28.02.11 | Qualifikation | Sheng-Nan Sun | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Kuala Lumpur | Hartplatz | |
27.02.11 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Nikola Hofmanova | 7-65, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
26.02.11 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Maryna Zanevska | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
08.02.11 | 1. Runde | Ana Ivanovic | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Pattaya City | Hartplatz | |
14.01.11 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vesna Dolonc | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Melbourne | Hartplatz | |
30.08.10 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Chiaki Okadaue | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Tsukuba | Hartplatz | |
30.08.10 | Viertelfinale | Shiho Akita | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
30.08.10 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Tomoko Yonemura | Tomoko Yonemura - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |||
02.08.10 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Shaozhuo Liu | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Balikpapan | Hartplatz | |
02.08.10 | Halbfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Ayu-Fani Damayanti | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
02.08.10 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Grace Sari Ysidora | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
02.08.10 | Finale | Nudnida Luangnam | An-Sophie Mestach | 6-0, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
02.08.10 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Sandy Gumulya | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
19.07.10 | Finale | Nudnida Luangnam | Tomoko Yonemura | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
19.07.10 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Magali De Lattre | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
19.07.10 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Shuko Aoyama | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
19.07.10 | Halbfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Erika Takao | 3-6, 7-610, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
19.07.10 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Natsumi Hamamura | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
12.07.10 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Ayaka Maekawa | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Hatyai | Hartplatz | |
12.07.10 | Halbfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Tina Schiechtl | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
12.07.10 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Zi-Jun Yang | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
12.07.10 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Ayu-Fani Damayanti | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
12.07.10 | Finale | Lavinia Tananta | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
05.07.10 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Hyun-Hui Hong | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Pattaya | Hartplatz | |
05.07.10 | Halbfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Ji-Sun Kim | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
05.07.10 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Angelina Gabueva | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
05.07.10 | Finale | Shiho Akita | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
05.07.10 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Maya Kato | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
28.06.10 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Min-Hwa Yu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
28.06.10 | Halbfinale | Jessy Rompies | Nudnida Luangnam | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
28.06.10 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Hyun-Hui Hong | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
28.06.10 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Yumi Miyazaki | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
03.05.10 | Viertelfinale | Sung-Hee Han | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Tarakan | Hartplatz | |
03.05.10 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Shaozhuo Liu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
03.05.10 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Wan-Ting Liu | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
09.02.10 | 1. Runde | Ekaterina Bychkova | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-74, 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Pattaya City | Hartplatz | |
08.02.10 | Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Yifan Xu | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
07.02.10 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Carly Gullickson | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
01.02.10 | Rubber 1 | Ellen Barry | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Fed Cup | Hartplatz | |
11.01.10 | 1. Runde | Yi-Miao Zhou | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Pingguo | Hartplatz | |
04.01.10 | 1. Runde | Ganna Piven | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Quanzhou | Hartplatz | |
16.11.09 | 2. Runde | Varatchaya Wongteanchai | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-63, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Pune | Hartplatz | |
16.11.09 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Ksenia Palkina | 5-7, 6-1, 5-0, Ksenia Palkina - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
17.08.09 | 2. Runde | Yingying Duan | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Pingguo | Hartplatz | |
17.08.09 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Jia-Jing Lu | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
10.08.09 | 1. Runde | Sophie Ferguson | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Quanzhou | Hartplatz | |
06.07.09 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Zi Yang | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Shenzhen | Hartplatz | |
06.07.09 | 2. Runde | Meng Ning Deng | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
29.06.09 | Viertelfinale | Xinyun Han | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Xiamen | Hartplatz | |
29.06.09 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Shiho Hisamatsu | 7-65, Shiho Hisamatsu - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
29.06.09 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Yan-Chong Chen | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
01.06.09 | 1. Runde | Yan-Ze Xie | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Gimhae | Hartplatz | |
18.05.09 | 1. Runde | Jing-Jing Lu | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Incheon | Hartplatz | |
27.04.09 | 1. Runde | Nungnadda Wannasuk | Nudnida Luangnam | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Balikpapan | Hartplatz | |
23.03.09 | 1. Runde | Katherine Westbury | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Wellington | Hartplatz | |
16.03.09 | 1. Runde | Ling Zhang | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | Hamilton | Hartplatz | |
09.03.09 | 1. Runde | Ayu-Fani Damayanti | Nudnida Luangnam | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | North Shore | Hartplatz | |
16.02.09 | 1. Runde | Shi-Tong Shao | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Guangzhou | Hartplatz | |
08.02.09 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ryoko Fuda | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Pattaya City | Hartplatz | |
07.02.09 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Stamatia Fafaliou | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
22.12.08 | 1. Runde | Ling Zhang | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Delhi | Hartplatz | |
20.09.08 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jin-A Lee | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Seoul | Hartplatz | |
04.08.08 | 1. Runde | Liana-Gabriela Ungur | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Coimbra | Hartplatz | |
28.07.08 | 1. Runde | Jessica Moore | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Vigo | Hartplatz | |
21.07.08 | 1. Runde | Maite Gabarrus-Alonso | Nudnida Luangnam | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | La Coruna | Hartplatz | |
23.06.08 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Lu Guo | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Qian Shan | Hartplatz | |
23.06.08 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Yi Zhong | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
23.06.08 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Lei Huang | 6-4, 6-72, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
23.06.08 | Halbfinale | Chen Liang | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-63, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |||
05.05.08 | 1. Runde | Jin-A Lee | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Changwon | Hartplatz | |
28.04.08 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Yurika Sema | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Gimcheon | Hartplatz | |
28.04.08 | Viertelfinale | Jing-Jing Lu | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |||
28.04.08 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Yi-Miao Zhou | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
21.04.08 | 1. Runde | Sun-Jung Kim | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Incheon | Hartplatz | |
17.03.08 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Sonal Phadke | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Noida | Hartplatz | |
17.03.08 | 2. Runde | Montinee Tangphong | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
06.02.08 | 1. Runde | Vesna Dolonc | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Pattaya City | Hartplatz | |
02.02.08 | Lavinia Tananta | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, Nudnida Luangnam - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | Fed Cup | Hartplatz | ||
31.01.08 | Rubber 1 | Nudnida Luangnam | Zi-Jun Yang | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
01.01.08 | Rubber 1 | Su-Wei Hsieh | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
26.11.07 | 2. Runde | Sheng-Nan Sun | Nudnida Luangnam | 2-6, 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | Xiamen | Hartplatz | |
26.11.07 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Tomoko Yonemura | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
12.11.07 | 1. Runde | Tatjana Priachin | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Kunming | Hartplatz | |
29.10.07 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Hao-Ching Chan | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Taoyuan | Hartplatz | |
29.10.07 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Corinna Dentoni | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
29.10.07 | Viertelfinale | Yanina Wickmayer | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
22.10.07 | Viertelfinale | Jessica Moore | Nudnida Luangnam | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Traralgon | Hartplatz | |
22.10.07 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Tara Iyer | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
22.10.07 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Erika Sema | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
15.10.07 | 1. Runde | Laura Haberkorn | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Gympie | Hartplatz | |
07.10.07 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Anda Perianu | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
06.10.07 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Arantxa Parra-Santonja | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
17.09.07 | 2. Runde | Shiho Hisamatsu | Nudnida Luangnam | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Tsukuba | Hartplatz | |
17.09.07 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Ellen Barry | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
10.09.07 | 1. Runde | Julie Coin | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-76, 7-60 | Spieldetails | Tokyo | Hartplatz | |
07.05.07 | 1. Runde | Angelique Kerber | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Monzon | Hartplatz | |
26.03.07 | 1. Runde | Elise Tamaela | Nudnida Luangnam | 3-6, 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | La Palma | Hartplatz | |
13.02.07 | 1. Runde | Yuliya Beygelzimer | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Bangalore | Hartplatz | |
11.02.07 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Asha Nanda Kumar | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
11.02.07 | Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Andreja Klepac | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
10.02.07 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Yan-Chong Chen | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
05.02.07 | Qualifikation | Tzipi Obziler | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-60, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Pattaya City | Hartplatz | |
04.02.07 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Carly Gullickson | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
03.02.07 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nudnida Luangnam | Yan-Chong Chen | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
13.11.06 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Caroline Wozniacki | 6-2, 3-2, Caroline Wozniacki - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | Kaohsiung | Hartplatz | |
13.11.06 | Viertelfinale | Kai-Chen Chang | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
13.11.06 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | I-Hsuan Hwang | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
06.11.06 | 2. Runde | Iroda Tulyaganova | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Shenzhen | Hartplatz | |
06.11.06 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Yifan Xu | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
30.10.06 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Rebecca Llewellyn | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Shanghai | Hartplatz | |
30.10.06 | 2. Runde | Sandra Zahlavova | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
11.10.06 | 1. Runde | Aiko Nakamura | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
25.09.06 | 2. Runde | Shiho Hisamatsu | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Tokyo | Hartplatz | |
25.09.06 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Ayumi Oka | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
18.09.06 | 2. Runde | Junri Namigata | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Ibaraki | Hartplatz | |
18.09.06 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Hea-Mi Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
31.07.06 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Thassha Vitayaviroj | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
31.07.06 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Yuka Kuroda | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
31.07.06 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Marinne Giraud | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
31.07.06 | Halbfinale | Jin-A Lee | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
24.07.06 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Selma Andrade | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
24.07.06 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Yuka Kuroda | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
24.07.06 | Halbfinale | Vlada Ekshibarova | Nudnida Luangnam | 1-6, 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
24.07.06 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Marinne Giraud | 3-6, 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |||
17.07.06 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Vishika Chhetri | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
17.07.06 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
17.07.06 | Viertelfinale | Ayu-Fani Damayanti | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
19.06.06 | 1. Runde | Sun-Jung Kim | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Changwon | Hartplatz | |
12.06.06 | 2. Runde | Napaporn Tongsalee | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Inchon | Hartplatz | |
12.06.06 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Tiffany Eklov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
29.05.06 | 1. Runde | Chun-Mei Ji | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Tianjin | Hartplatz | |
22.05.06 | 1. Runde | Larissa Carvalho | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Beijing | Hartplatz | |
15.05.06 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Suchanun Viratprasert | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Ho Chi | Hartplatz | |
15.05.06 | 2. Runde | Nicole Kriz | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
27.03.06 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Punam Reddy | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Mumbai | Hartplatz | |
27.03.06 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Andra-Iulia Savu | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |||
27.03.06 | Halbfinale | Kazusa Ito | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-61, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
27.03.06 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Ling Zhang | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
20.03.06 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Sonal Phadke | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | New Delhi | Hartplatz | |
20.03.06 | Viertelfinale | Ling Zhang | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
20.03.06 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Kumari-Sweta Solanki | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
05.02.06 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Wynne Prakusya | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Pattaya City | Hartplatz | |
23.01.06 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Parija Maloo | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | New Delhi | Hartplatz | |
23.01.06 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Liza Viplav | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
23.01.06 | Viertelfinale | Czarina-Mae Arevalo | Nudnida Luangnam | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
21.11.05 | 1. Runde | Lisa D'Amelio | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Mount Gambier | Hartplatz | |
31.10.05 | 1. Runde | Karoline Borgersen | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Busan | Hartplatz | |
08.10.05 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Trudi Musgrave | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Bangkok | Hartplatz | |
26.09.05 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Natalie Solevski | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Balikpapan | Hartplatz | |
26.09.05 | Halbfinale | I-Hsuan Hwang | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
26.09.05 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Wei-Ping Lee | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
26.09.05 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Nungnadda Wannasuk | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
19.09.05 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Shao-Yuan Kao | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Jakarta | Hartplatz | |
19.09.05 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Yi Chen | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
19.09.05 | Halbfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Pichittra Thongdach | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
19.09.05 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Nungnadda Wannasuk | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
19.09.05 | Finale | Nudnida Luangnam | Lu-Ling Chen | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
23.05.05 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Prim Buaklee | 6-76, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Phuket | Hartplatz | |
23.05.05 | 2. Runde | Monique Adamczak | Nudnida Luangnam | 5-7, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
02.05.05 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Septi Mende | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Tarakan | Hartplatz | |
02.05.05 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Shiho Tanaka | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
02.05.05 | Halbfinale | Romana Tedjakusuma | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
02.05.05 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Bojana Bobusic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
25.04.05 | Halbfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | I-Hsuan Hwang | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Jakarta | Hartplatz | |
25.04.05 | 1. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Prim Buaklee | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
25.04.05 | Finale | Ayu-Fani Damayanti | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
25.04.05 | 2. Runde | Nudnida Luangnam | Wukirasih Sawondari | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
25.04.05 | Viertelfinale | Nudnida Luangnam | Po-Kuen Lam | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
11.04.05 | 1. Runde | Napaporn Tongsalee | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Mumbai | Hartplatz | |
04.04.05 | 1. Runde | Natsumi Hamamura | Nudnida Luangnam | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Mumbai | Hartplatz | |
29.01.05 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Julia Efremova | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Pattaya City | Hartplatz | |
24.01.05 | 1. Runde | Therese Tisseverasinghe | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 3-6, 8-6 | Spieldetails | Australian Open | Hartplatz | |
12.09.04 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aiko Nakamura | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Bali | Hartplatz | |
03.11.03 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kateryna Volodko | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Pattaya | Hartplatz |