22.02.24 | Viertelfinale | Rikke De Koning/Marente Sijbesma | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails | W15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
21.02.24 | 1. Runde | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Selina Atay/Helena Buchwald | 6-1, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
17.02.24 | Finale | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Patricija Paukstyte/Laia Petretic | 6-1, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | W15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
16.02.24 | Halbfinale | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Rebecca Munk Mortensen/Marie Weckerle | 6-2, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
15.02.24 | Viertelfinale | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Ida Johansson | 7-67, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
14.02.24 | 1. Runde | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Jana Vanik | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
08.11.23 | 1. Runde | Robin Anderson/Dalayna Hewitt | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | 6-4, 7-610 | | Spieldetails | W60+H Calgary | Halle Hart |
31.10.23 | 1. Runde | Marine Partaud/Caroline Romeo | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails | W25 Edmonton | Halle Hart |
27.10.23 | Halbfinale | Kayla Cross/Liv Hovde | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | 6-1, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | W60 Toronto | Halle Hart |
26.10.23 | Viertelfinale | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Urszula Radwanska | 7-65, 3-6, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
25.10.23 | 1. Runde | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Rasheeda Mcadoo/Marine Partaud | 6-3, 7-65 | | Spieldetails |
16.10.23 | 1. Runde | Isabelle Boulais/Layne Sleeth | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | 4-6, 7-62, 10-5 | | Spieldetails | W60 Saguenay | Halle Hart |
12.10.23 | Viertelfinale | Chloe Beck/Christina Rosca | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails | W25 Florence | Hartplatz |
10.10.23 | 1. Runde | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Fiona Crawley/Jamie Loeb | 6-4, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
19.07.23 | 1. Runde | Kayla Cross/Victoria Mboko | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | 6-2, 5-7, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | W100 Granby | Hartplatz |
12.07.23 | 1. Runde | Katarina Kozarov/Ava Markham | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | 6-2, 6-72, 10-3 | | Spieldetails | W60 Saskatoon | Hartplatz |
03.06.23 | Finale | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Alisha Reayer | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
02.06.23 | Halbfinale | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Victoria Mikhaylova/Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-0, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
01.06.23 | Viertelfinale | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Alicja Formella/Beverley Nyangon | 6-1, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
30.05.23 | 1. Runde | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Merna Refaat | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
20.05.23 | Finale | Sharrmadaa Baluu/Elaine Genovese | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | 0-6, 6-4, 11-9 | | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
19.05.23 | Halbfinale | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca/Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-0, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
18.05.23 | Viertelfinale | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Samira De Stefano/Maria Vittoria Viviani | Samira De Stefano/Maria Vittoria Viviani - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails |
17.05.23 | 1. Runde | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Beatrice Laura Pirtac/Selya Rakki | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
13.05.23 | Finale | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Salma Drugdova/Katarina Kuzmova | Salma Drugdova/Katarina Kuzmova - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
12.05.23 | Viertelfinale | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Aaddi Gupta/Ranim Rassil | 6-2, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
12.05.23 | Halbfinale | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Lisa Mays/Zdena Safarova | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
11.05.23 | 1. Runde | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Magdalini Adaloglou/Marie Villet | 6-1, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
25.03.23 | Finale | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Mei Hasegawa/Ho Ching Wu | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
24.03.23 | Halbfinale | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Selina Dal/Gina Feistel | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
23.03.23 | Viertelfinale | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Pauline Courcoux/Camille Moga | 6-1, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
21.03.23 | 1. Runde | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Renata Jamrichova/Radka Zelnickova | 7-66, 4-6, 11-9 | | Spieldetails |
17.03.23 | Viertelfinale | Selina Dal/Gina Feistel | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | 6-70, 7-65, 10-6 | | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
16.03.23 | 1. Runde | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Alice Gubertini/Yasmine Wagner | 6-1, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
09.03.23 | Viertelfinale | Dayeon Back/Boyoung Jeong | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | 5-7, 7-64, 10-8 | | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
07.03.23 | 1. Runde | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Yoana Konstantinova/Marta Soriano Santiago | 6-1, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
02.03.23 | Viertelfinale | Aleksandra Pospelova/Luca Udvardy | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
28.02.23 | 1. Runde | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Stephanie Judith Visscher | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
23.02.23 | Viertelfinale | Aleksandra Pospelova/Nina Rudiukova | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | 6-4, 7-5 | | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
21.02.23 | 1. Runde | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Giulia Carbonaro/Barbara Dessolis | 7-5, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
16.02.23 | Viertelfinale | Aleksandra Pospelova/Elizaveta Shebekina | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | 4-6, 7-5, 12-10 | | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
14.02.23 | 1. Runde | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Adrienn Nagy/Luca Udvardy | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
18.10.22 | 1. Runde | Eudice Wong Chong/Moyuka Uchijima | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | 6-2, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | W60 Saguenay | Halle Hart |
13.10.22 | Viertelfinale | Viktoria Morvayova/Anna Siskova | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | 6-1, 5-7, 10-1 | | Spieldetails | W25 Fredericton | Halle Hart |
11.10.22 | 1. Runde | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Emma Lella/Ty Ana Williams | Emma Lella/Ty Ana Williams - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails |
01.10.22 | Finale | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Jessica Hinojosa Gomez/Kaitlin Quevedo | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | W15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
30.09.22 | Halbfinale | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Maria Rivera Corado/Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 6-4, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
29.09.22 | Viertelfinale | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Britney Chiu/Marika Jones | 6-0, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
27.09.22 | 1. Runde | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | Mayu Crossley/Ena Koike | 7-64, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
23.09.22 | 1. Runde | Maria Navarro Oliva/Lauren Proctor | Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko | 7-65, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | W15 Cancun | Hartplatz |