Name: Eunhye Lee
Nationalität: Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
Geburtstag: 10.05.00, 23 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 755
TOP rangliste: 595 (24.06.19, 2700 punkte)
Punkte: 42
Preisgeld: 30.327 $
Spiele insgesamt: 242
Siege: 148
Anteil Siege%: 61.16 %
Nationalität: Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
Geburtstag: 10.05.00, 23 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 755
TOP rangliste: 595 (24.06.19, 2700 punkte)
Punkte: 42
Preisgeld: 30.327 $
Spiele insgesamt: 242
Siege: 148
Anteil Siege%: 61.16 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2024 | 12/5 | 5/3 | 0/0 | 7/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2023 | 31/15 | 25/11 | 3/2 | 0/0 | 3/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2022 | 11/15 | 11/15 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2021 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2020 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 30/13 | 27/11 | 3/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 39/20 | 36/17 | 1/2 | 2/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 14/13 | 5/9 | 9/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 7/6 | 7/6 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2015 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 148/94 | 120/78 | 16/10 | 9/4 | 3/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 61.16 % | 60.61 % | 61.54 % | 69.23 % | 60 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Eunhye Lee / Begegnungen
keine Spiele gefunden |
Eunhye Lee form / Bodenbelag: Hartplatz
Eunhye Lee / Bodenbelag: Hartplatz
04.02.24 | Finale | Arianna Zucchini | Eunhye Lee | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
03.02.24 | Viertelfinale | Eunhye Lee | Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
03.02.24 | Halbfinale | Eunhye Lee | Laura Samsonova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
01.02.24 | 2. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
30.01.24 | 1. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Daria Frayman | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
24.01.24 | 1. Runde | Katy Dunne | Eunhye Lee | 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W35 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
23.01.24 | Qualifikation | Malene Helgo | Eunhye Lee | 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
22.01.24 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
08.09.23 | Viertelfinale | Sunam Jeong | Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Yeongwol | Hartplatz | |
07.09.23 | 2. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
06.09.23 | 1. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Da Ye Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
01.09.23 | Viertelfinale | Dasha Ivanova | Eunhye Lee | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Yeongwol | Hartplatz | |
31.08.23 | 2. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Da Hye Kim | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
29.08.23 | 1. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Shiho Akita | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
08.06.23 | 2. Runde | Sohyun Park | Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W25 Daegu | Hartplatz | |
06.06.23 | 1. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Haram Kim | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
30.05.23 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Qianhui Tang | Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Changwon | Hartplatz | |
29.05.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Dain Kim | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
25.05.23 | 2. Runde | Lizette Cabrera | Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Goyang | Hartplatz | |
24.05.23 | 1. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Soo Ha Jang | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
15.05.23 | Qualifikation | Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Incheon | Hartplatz | |
15.05.23 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Gio Jang | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
14.05.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Eun Ji Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
21.04.23 | Viertelfinale | Ayano Shimizu | Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Osaka | Hartplatz | |
20.04.23 | 1. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
20.04.23 | 2. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Kayo Nishimura | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
10.04.23 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Chihiro Muramatsu | Eunhye Lee | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Osaka | Hartplatz | |
09.04.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Nanari Katsumi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
08.03.23 | 1. Runde | Dayeon Back | Eunhye Lee | 4-1, Eunhye Lee - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
04.03.23 | Halbfinale | Sandra Samir | Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
03.03.23 | Viertelfinale | Eunhye Lee | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
02.03.23 | 2. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Polina Iatcenko | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
01.03.23 | 1. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Alexandra Iordache | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
26.02.23 | Finale | Eunhye Lee | Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
25.02.23 | Halbfinale | Eunhye Lee | Emilija Tverijonaite | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
24.02.23 | Viertelfinale | Eunhye Lee | Sandra Samir | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
23.02.23 | 2. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Ho Ching Wu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
22.02.23 | 1. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Evgeniya Burdina | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
21.02.23 | Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Chiara Catini | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
20.02.23 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Vanda Vargova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
16.02.23 | 2. Runde | Evgeniya Burdina | Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
15.02.23 | 1. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Giulia Tedesco | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
14.02.23 | Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Anna Ulyashchenko | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
13.02.23 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
07.11.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Lanlana Tararudee | Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
06.11.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Alina Michalitsch | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
03.11.22 | 2. Runde | Ekaterina Shalimova | Eunhye Lee | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
02.11.22 | 1. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Alina Michalitsch | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
28.10.22 | Viertelfinale | Karola Patricia Bejenaru | Eunhye Lee | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
27.10.22 | 2. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Maria Mikhailova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
26.10.22 | 1. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Yasmin Ezzat | 6-2, 2-0, Yasmin Ezzat - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
17.09.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | Eunhye Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Seoul | Hartplatz | |
08.09.22 | 2. Runde | Punnin Kovapitukted | Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Yeongwol | Hartplatz | |
06.09.22 | 1. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Sihyeong Cho | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
01.09.22 | 2. Runde | Clara Vlasselaer | Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | W15 Yeongwol | Hartplatz | |
30.08.22 | 1. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Chisa Hosonuma | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
24.08.22 | 1. Runde | Dabin Kim | Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | W25 Goyang | Hartplatz | |
19.07.22 | 1. Runde | Zdena Safarova | Eunhye Lee | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
13.07.22 | 1. Runde | Lisa Mays | Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 6-77, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
08.06.22 | 1. Runde | Hwiwon Wi | Eunhye Lee | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Incheon | Hartplatz | |
02.06.22 | 2. Runde | Na-Lae Han | Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Changwon | Hartplatz | |
01.06.22 | 1. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Da Ye Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
23.03.22 | 1. Runde | Fangzhou Liu | Eunhye Lee | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
16.03.22 | 1. Runde | Kristina Dmitruk | Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
15.03.22 | Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Hwiwon Wi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
14.03.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Dimitra Pavlou | 6-1, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |||
10.03.22 | 2. Runde | Hong Yi Cody Wong | Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
09.03.22 | 1. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Anna Brogan | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
03.03.22 | 2. Runde | Evialina Laskevich | Eunhye Lee | 6-710, 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
02.03.22 | 1. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Polina Pavlova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
03.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Zeel Desai | Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | W25 Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
02.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Piyaphat Jongma | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
27.01.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Moyuka Uchijima | Eunhye Lee | 7-63, 1-6, 10-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
26.01.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Ramu Ueda | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
23.11.19 | Halbfinale | Anna Morgina | Eunhye Lee | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
22.11.19 | Viertelfinale | Eunhye Lee | Ana Bianca Mihaila | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
21.11.19 | 2. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Mariam Dalakishvili | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
20.11.19 | 1. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Martina Pradova | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
14.11.19 | 2. Runde | Elena-Teodora Cadar | Eunhye Lee | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
12.11.19 | 1. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
29.08.19 | 2. Runde | Yeon Woo Ku | Eunhye Lee | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Yeongwol | Hartplatz | |
28.08.19 | 1. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Eun Se Jang | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
20.08.19 | Qualifikation | Sunam Jeong | Eunhye Lee | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Guiyang | Hartplatz | |
19.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Nikita Uberoi | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
30.07.19 | Qualifikation | Mananchaya Sawangkaew | Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
29.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Saumya Vig | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
22.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Plobrung Plipuech | Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | W25 Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
21.06.19 | Viertelfinale | Sunam Jeong | Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Gimcheon | Hartplatz | |
20.06.19 | 2. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Eunji Lee (2001) | 0-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
19.06.19 | 1. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Jiho Shin | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
16.06.19 | Finale | Eunhye Lee | Misaki Matsuda | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Gimcheon | Hartplatz | |
15.06.19 | Halbfinale | Eunhye Lee | Sunam Jeong | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
14.06.19 | Viertelfinale | Eunhye Lee | Da Ye Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
13.06.19 | 2. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Olga Helmi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
12.06.19 | 1. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Seon Young Um | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
11.06.19 | Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | You-Na Sul | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
10.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Dami Lee | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
06.06.19 | 2. Runde | Mari Osaka | Eunhye Lee | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Daegu | Hartplatz | |
05.06.19 | 1. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Gyung Eun Song | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
04.06.19 | Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Michika Ozeki | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |||
03.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Eun Se Jang | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
29.05.19 | 1. Runde | Natalija Stevanovic | Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Incheon | Hartplatz | |
28.05.19 | Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Yidi Yang | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
27.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
24.05.19 | Viertelfinale | Yuxuan Zhang | Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W25 Goyang | Hartplatz | |
23.05.19 | 2. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
22.05.19 | 1. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Alicia Barnett | 7-65, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
16.05.19 | Viertelfinale | Chanel Simmonds | Eunhye Lee | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Changwon | Hartplatz | |
15.05.19 | 2. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Chang Liu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
14.05.19 | 1. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Sunam Jeong | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
14.05.19 | Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Eunji Lee (2001) | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
12.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Cheon Seog Hui | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
15.11.18 | Viertelfinale | Aunchisa Chanta | Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
14.11.18 | 2. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
12.11.18 | 1. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Mai Napatt Nirundorn | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
06.09.18 | 2. Runde | Yujin Ahn | Eunhye Lee | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Yeongwol | Hartplatz | |
05.09.18 | 1. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Da Hye Kim | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
30.08.18 | 2. Runde | Da Hye Kim | Eunhye Lee | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Yeongwol | Hartplatz | |
29.08.18 | 1. Runde | Eunhye Lee | En Su Youn | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
12.08.18 | Qualifikation | Punnin Kovapitukted | Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
11.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Romklao Yuenyao | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
05.08.18 | Qualifikation | Zuzana Zlochova | Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
04.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Chompoothip Jandakate | 6-2, 6-73, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
14.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lisa-Marie Rioux | Eunhye Lee | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
08.07.18 | Qualifikation | Zuzana Zlochova | Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz | |
07.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Thamolwan Haruehanspong | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
20.06.18 | 1. Runde | Ayaka Okuno | Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Daegu | Hartplatz | |
14.06.18 | 2. Runde | Satsuki Koike | Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Gyeongsan | Hartplatz | |
13.06.18 | 1. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Aiko Yoshitomi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
12.06.18 | Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Sung Hee Kim | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
11.06.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Seunghyun Lee | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
24.05.18 | 2. Runde | Ji-Hee Choi | Eunhye Lee | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Changwon | Hartplatz | |
23.05.18 | 1. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
22.05.18 | Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Erin Routliffe | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |||
21.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Da Ye Kim | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
20.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Jin Yoo | 6-0, 2-1, Jin Yoo - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
15.05.18 | Qualifikation | Ayumi Koshiishi | Eunhye Lee | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Incheon | Hartplatz | |
14.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Chin-Wei Chan | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
13.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 7-66, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
08.05.18 | Qualifikation | So-Ra Lee | Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Goyang | Hartplatz | |
07.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
06.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Da Hye Kim | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
05.04.18 | 2. Runde | Ao Gai | Eunhye Lee | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Nanjing | Hartplatz | |
02.04.18 | Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Lingwei Kong | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
02.04.18 | 1. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Yexin Ma | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
01.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Wanning Zhu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
31.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Junsai Wang | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
26.03.18 | Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Youmi Zhuoma | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Nanjing | Hartplatz | |
26.03.18 | 1. Runde | Fang Ying Xun | Eunhye Lee | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
25.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Zhou Mingjun | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
24.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Si Qi Liu | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
22.03.18 | 2. Runde | Ao Gai | Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Nanjing | Hartplatz | |
20.03.18 | 1. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
19.03.18 | Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Yuqi Sheng | 3-6, 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
18.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Jiaying He | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
17.02.18 | Viertelfinale | Amina Anshba | Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz | |
15.02.18 | 2. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Federica Di Sarra | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
13.02.18 | 1. Runde | Eunhye Lee | Shelby Talcott | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
12.02.18 | Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Daniela Vukovic | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
11.02.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Barbora Palcatova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
11.02.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Akilah James | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
07.02.18 | 1. Runde | Despina Papamichail | Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz | |
05.02.18 | Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Dominique Karregat | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
04.02.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
03.02.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Natalia Zorgovska | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
04.09.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Ye-Ji Mun | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Yeongwol | Hartplatz | |
04.09.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Su Yeon Chun | Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
30.08.17 | 1. Runde | Yanni Liu | Eunhye Lee | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Yeongwol | Hartplatz | |
28.08.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Mi Jeong Kwon | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
28.08.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Seongyo Kim | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
28.08.17 | Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Hyejin Lee | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
14.06.17 | 1. Runde | Jawairiah Noordin | Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Gimcheon | Hartplatz | |
05.06.17 | 1. Runde | Sang Hee Park | Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Gimcheon | Hartplatz | |
29.05.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sol Hee Sim | Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Sangju | Hartplatz | |
23.05.17 | 1. Runde | Na-Ri Kim | Eunhye Lee | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Goyang | Hartplatz | |
15.05.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Subin Park | Eunhye Lee | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Incheon | Hartplatz | |
08.05.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ellen Allgurin | Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Changwon | Hartplatz | |
08.05.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Subin Park | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
22.01.17 | 1. Runde | Naho Sato | Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Australian Open | Hartplatz | |
05.09.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Dabin Oh | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Yeongwol | Hartplatz | |
05.09.16 | Qualifikation | Sol Hee Sim | Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
05.09.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Han Byeol Lee | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
12.07.16 | 1. Runde | Ji-Hee Choi | Eunhye Lee | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Gimcheon | Hartplatz | |
11.07.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Han Byeol Lee | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
11.07.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Mihoki Miyahara | 7-63, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
11.07.16 | Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Da Ye Kim | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
04.07.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Chihiro Takayama | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Gimcheon | Hartplatz | |
04.07.16 | Qualifikation | Katherine Ip | Eunhye Lee | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
04.07.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Soomin Kim | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
28.06.16 | 1. Runde | Sung-Hee Han | Eunhye Lee | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Gimcheon | Hartplatz | |
20.06.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Su Yeon Chun | Eunhye Lee | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Sangju | Hartplatz | |
15.06.16 | 1. Runde | Beatrice Gumulya | Eunhye Lee | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Kaohsiung | Hartplatz | |
31.08.15 | 1. Runde | Sung Hee Kim | Eunhye Lee | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Yeongwol | Hartplatz | |
24.08.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Dabin Kim | Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Gimcheon | Hartplatz | |
24.08.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Na-Young Lee | 7-65, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
15.06.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Fang Ying Xun | Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Incheon | Hartplatz | |
15.06.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eunhye Lee | Ha Eun Lim | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
08.06.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Eunji Lim | Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Goyang | Hartplatz |