24.10.23 | 1. Runde | Marina Bassols Ribera/Despina Papamichail | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails | W100 Les | Hartplatz |
01.10.22 | Halbfinale | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | Ingrid Martins/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | Parma | Sandplatz |
01.10.22 | Finale | Anastasia Detiuc/Miriam Kolodziejova | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
29.09.22 | Viertelfinale | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | Timea Babos/Angela Kulikov | 6-4, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
26.09.22 | 1. Runde | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Matilde Paoletti | 6-0, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
05.06.21 | 2. Runde | Darija Jurak Schreiber/Andreja Klepac | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | 7-62, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Paris | Sandplatz |
02.06.21 | 1. Runde | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | Cornelia Lister/Rebecca Peterson | 6-3, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
08.04.21 | Viertelfinale | Aliona Bolsova/Astra Sharma | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | Spieldetails | Bogota | Sandplatz |
06.04.21 | 1. Runde | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | Erin Routliffe/Viktoriya Tomova | 1-6, 6-4, 11-9 | | Spieldetails |
16.03.21 | 1. Runde | Greetje Minnen/Ingrid Neel | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | 6-2, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | Monterrey | Hartplatz |
13.02.21 | 2. Runde | Bernarda Pera/Rosalie Van Der Hoek | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Melbourne | Hartplatz |
11.02.21 | 1. Runde | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | Alison Riske/Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-1, 6-75, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
02.02.21 | 2. Runde | Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Hruncakova | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | Melbourne | Hartplatz |
01.02.21 | 1. Runde | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | Andreea Mitu/Raluca Olaru | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
11.01.21 | Viertelfinale | Sofia Kenin/Ajla Tomljanovic | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Abu Dhabi | Hartplatz |
09.01.21 | 2. Runde | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | Jasmine Paolini/Martina Trevisan | 7-65, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
08.01.21 | 1. Runde | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | Oksana Kalashnikova/Sabrina Santamaria | 7-5, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
15.11.20 | Finale | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | Lucie Hradecka/Katerina Siniakova | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Linz | Halle Hart |
14.11.20 | Halbfinale | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | Gabriela Dabrowski/Vera Zvonareva | 7-67, 4-6, 10-6 | | Spieldetails |
11.11.20 | Viertelfinale | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | Ulrikke Eikeri/Yana Sizikova | 6-3, 6-0 | | Spieldetails |
09.11.20 | 1. Runde | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Lohoff | 6-4, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
14.08.20 | Halbfinale | Lucie Hradecka/Kristyna Pliskova | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | | Spieldetails | Prague | Sandplatz |
13.08.20 | Viertelfinale | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | Rosalie Van Der Hoek/Yanina Wickmayer | 6-4, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
12.08.20 | 1. Runde | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | Ellen Perez/Storm Hunter | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
09.08.20 | Finale | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Martina Trevisan | 7-5, 7-5 | | Spieldetails | Palermo | Sandplatz |
07.08.20 | Halbfinale | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 1-6, 7-64, 13-11 | | Spieldetails |
06.08.20 | Viertelfinale | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | Giulia Gatto-Monticone/Jasmine Paolini | 7-5, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
05.08.20 | 1. Runde | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | Raluca Olaru/Dayana Yastremska | 7-5, 4-6, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
04.03.20 | 1. Runde | Kateryna Volodko/Sharon Fichman | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | 7-5, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | Monterrey | Hartplatz |
27.02.20 | Viertelfinale | Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | | Spieldetails | Acapulco | Hartplatz |
26.02.20 | 1. Runde | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | Cornelia Lister/Yana Sizikova | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |