Name: Anna Ureke
Nationalität: Russland
Geburtstag: 02.11.99, 24 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 877
TOP rangliste: 631 (16.05.22, 5900 punkte)
Punkte: 28
Preisgeld: 50.492 $
Spiele insgesamt: 244
Siege: 134
Anteil Siege%: 54.92 %
Nationalität: Russland
Geburtstag: 02.11.99, 24 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 877
TOP rangliste: 631 (16.05.22, 5900 punkte)
Punkte: 28
Preisgeld: 50.492 $
Spiele insgesamt: 244
Siege: 134
Anteil Siege%: 54.92 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2024 | 9/3 | 0/0 | 9/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2023 | 14/10 | 0/0 | 14/10 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2022 | 28/17 | 0/2 | 28/15 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2021 | 13/20 | 4/7 | 8/11 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2020 | 10/12 | 5/9 | 3/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 2/1 | 0/0 |
2019 | 19/20 | 0/6 | 17/12 | 0/1 | 2/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 26/18 | 0/0 | 26/18 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 15/10 | 1/1 | 14/9 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 134/110 | 10/25 | 119/80 | 1/3 | 2/1 | 2/1 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 54.92 % | 28.57 % | 59.8 % | 25 % | 66.67 % | 66.67 % | 0 % |
Anna Ureke / Begegnungen
25.04.24 08:30 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Ariana Gogulina | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Shymkent | Sandplatz |
Anna Ureke form / Bodenbelag: Sandplatz
Anna Ureke / Bodenbelag: Sandplatz
25.04.24 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Ariana Gogulina | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Shymkent | Sandplatz | |
24.04.24 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Antonia Aragosa | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
20.04.24 | Halbfinale | Ksenia Laskutova | Anna Ureke | 6-0, 4-1, Anna Ureke - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | W15 Shymkent | Sandplatz | |
19.04.24 | Viertelfinale | Anna Ureke | Irina Balus | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
18.04.24 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
17.04.24 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Edda Mamedova | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |||
16.01.24 | 1. Runde | Tianmi Mi | Anna Ureke | 1-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W50 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
15.01.24 | Qualifikation | Anna Ureke | Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
14.01.24 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Ureke | Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
11.01.24 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Nika Radisic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W35 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
11.01.24 | 3. Runde | Maria Sara Popa | Anna Ureke | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
08.01.24 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
23.11.23 | 2. Runde | Diletta Cherubini | Anna Ureke | 7-62, 6-77, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Bengaluru | Sandplatz | |
22.11.23 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Sonal Patil | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
03.07.23 | Qualifikation | Jenny Lim | Anna Ureke | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | W60 Montpellier | Sandplatz | |
02.07.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Ureke | Alyssa Reguer | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
19.06.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Johanne Svendsen | Anna Ureke | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W40 Ystad | Sandplatz | |
14.06.23 | 1. Runde | Katarzyna Kawa | Anna Ureke | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W60 Biarritz | Sandplatz | |
13.06.23 | Qualifikation | Anna Ureke | Evita Ramirez | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
12.06.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Ureke | Naia Mercadier | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
23.05.23 | 1. Runde | Seone Mendez | Anna Ureke | 6-4, 4-0, Anna Ureke - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | W40 Otocec | Sandplatz | |
22.05.23 | Qualifikation | Anna Ureke | Laura Svatikova | 7-67, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |||
21.05.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Ureke | Karin Dirnbek | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
17.05.23 | 1. Runde | Berfu Cengiz | Anna Ureke | 0-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W60 Bodrum | Sandplatz | |
16.05.23 | Qualifikation | Anna Ureke | Defne Cirpanli | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
15.05.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Ureke | Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
15.04.23 | Viertelfinale | Valeriya Strakhova | Anna Ureke | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Bujumbura | Sandplatz | |
13.04.23 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Caroline Romeo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
12.04.23 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Hoziane Kitambala | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
07.04.23 | Viertelfinale | Alice Robbe | Anna Ureke | 6-0, 4-1, Anna Ureke - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | W25 Bujumbura | Sandplatz | |
06.04.23 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Chiraz Bechri | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
06.04.23 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
23.03.23 | 2. Runde | Fabienne Gettwart | Anna Ureke | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
22.03.23 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Alyssa Reguer | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
16.03.23 | 2. Runde | Shavit Kimchi | Anna Ureke | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
14.03.23 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
16.12.22 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Simona Ogescu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
16.12.22 | Viertelfinale | Daria Lodikova | Anna Ureke | 6-3, 3-0, Anna Ureke - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
14.12.22 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Eva Garkusha | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
09.12.22 | Viertelfinale | Daria Lodikova | Anna Ureke | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
08.12.22 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Ada Piestrzynska | 2-6, 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
07.12.22 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Benedetta Sensi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
03.12.22 | Viertelfinale | Sofia Shapatava | Anna Ureke | 4-6, 6-2, 5-1, Anna Ureke - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
02.12.22 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Noka Juric | 7-65, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
30.11.22 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Yu-Yun Li | 6-0, 3-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |||
11.11.22 | Viertelfinale | Anastasia Zolotareva | Anna Ureke | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
10.11.22 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Aleksandra Pospelova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
09.11.22 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Rada Zolotareva | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
04.11.22 | Viertelfinale | Anastasia Zolotareva | Anna Ureke | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
03.11.22 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Zhanel Rustemova | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
01.11.22 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Anika Jaskova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
26.10.22 | 1. Runde | Patricia Maria Tig | Anna Ureke | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
01.09.22 | 2. Runde | Anastasia Zolotareva | Anna Ureke | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Almaty | Sandplatz | |
30.08.22 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Dilnaz Mashabayeva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
22.06.22 | 1. Runde | Ashley Lahey | Anna Ureke | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Ystad | Sandplatz | |
08.05.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Natalija Stevanovic | Anna Ureke | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W100+H La | Sandplatz | |
05.03.22 | Halbfinale | Sahaja Yamalapalli | Anna Ureke | 6-0, 3-0, Anna Ureke - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | W15 Nagpur | Sandplatz | |
04.03.22 | Viertelfinale | Anna Ureke | Sai Chamarthi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
03.03.22 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Prathyusha Rachapudi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
02.03.22 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Niditra Rajmohan | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
22.02.22 | 1. Runde | Akanksha Dileep Nitture | Anna Ureke | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Ahmedabad | Sandplatz | |
13.02.22 | Finale | Anna Ureke | Zeel Desai | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Jhajjar | Sandplatz | |
12.02.22 | Halbfinale | Anna Ureke | Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
11.02.22 | Viertelfinale | Anna Ureke | Humera Baharmus | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
10.02.22 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Nidhi Chilumula | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
09.02.22 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
28.01.22 | Viertelfinale | Anastasia Nefedova | Anna Ureke | 6-0, 5-2, Anna Ureke - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | W25 Cairo | Sandplatz | |
27.01.22 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Mariia Tkacheva | 6-78, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
26.01.22 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Riko Sawayanagi | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |||
20.01.22 | 2. Runde | Anastasia Zolotareva | Anna Ureke | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Cairo | Sandplatz | |
19.01.22 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Arina Solomatina | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
15.01.22 | Halbfinale | Anastasia Zolotareva | Anna Ureke | 6-2, 6-72, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Cairo | Sandplatz | |
14.01.22 | Viertelfinale | Anna Ureke | Riko Sawayanagi | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
13.01.22 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Jermine Sherif | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
12.01.22 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Hala Fouad | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
08.01.22 | Halbfinale | Sapfo Sakellaridi | Anna Ureke | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Cairo | Sandplatz | |
07.01.22 | Viertelfinale | Anna Ureke | Lian Tran | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
06.01.22 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Mariia Bergen | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
05.01.22 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Naoko Eto | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
10.12.21 | 2. Runde | Ya-Yi Yang | Anna Ureke | 6-2, 5-0, Anna Ureke - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | W15 Cairo | Sandplatz | |
09.12.21 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Irene Lavino | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
01.12.21 | 1. Runde | Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | Anna Ureke | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Cairo | Sandplatz | |
24.11.21 | 1. Runde | Zongyu Li | Anna Ureke | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Cairo | Sandplatz | |
23.09.21 | 2. Runde | Diletta Cherubini | Anna Ureke | 1-0, Anna Ureke - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | W15 Cairo | Sandplatz | |
22.09.21 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
17.09.21 | Viertelfinale | Punnin Kovapitukted | Anna Ureke | 6-1, 4-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | W15 Cairo | Sandplatz | |
16.09.21 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Nathalie Mokhtar | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
15.09.21 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
04.08.21 | 1. Runde | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | Anna Ureke | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Parnu | Sandplatz | |
03.08.21 | Qualifikation | Iveta Dapkute | Anna Ureke | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |||
02.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Ureke | Grete Gull | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
28.07.21 | 1. Runde | Maria Lota Kaul | Anna Ureke | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | W15 Savitaipale | Sandplatz | |
23.07.21 | Viertelfinale | Anna Morgina | Anna Ureke | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Moscow | Sandplatz | |
22.07.21 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Maria Sholokhova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
21.07.21 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Evgeniya Levashova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
15.04.21 | 2. Runde | Jessie Aney | Anna Ureke | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Shymkent | Sandplatz | |
14.04.21 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
07.04.21 | 1. Runde | Eszter Meri | Anna Ureke | 6-72, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Shymkent | Sandplatz | |
15.01.20 | 1. Runde | Silvia Njiric | Anna Ureke | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
11.01.20 | Halbfinale | Zeynep Sonmez | Anna Ureke | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
10.01.20 | Viertelfinale | Anna Ureke | Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
09.01.20 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Eva Garkusha | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
07.01.20 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Nina Rudiukova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
23.10.19 | 1. Runde | Valentina Gaggini | Anna Ureke | 6-4, 2-0, Anna Ureke - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz | |
17.10.19 | 2. Runde | Costanza Traversi | Anna Ureke | 7-63, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz | |
15.10.19 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Sophia Intert | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
11.10.19 | Viertelfinale | Taisya Pachkaleva | Anna Ureke | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Telavi | Sandplatz | |
10.10.19 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-77, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
08.10.19 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
05.10.19 | Viertelfinale | Taisya Pachkaleva | Anna Ureke | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Chornomorsk | Sandplatz | |
03.10.19 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Nadiya Kolb | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
01.10.19 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Maria Toma | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
24.09.19 | Qualifikation | Giorgia Marchetti | Anna Ureke | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Santa | Sandplatz | |
23.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Ureke | Alessandra Pezzulla | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
15.09.19 | Finale | Lisa Pigato | Anna Ureke | 6-0, 2-0, Anna Ureke - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz | |
14.09.19 | Halbfinale | Anna Ureke | Eleni Kordolaimi | 3-6, 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
13.09.19 | Viertelfinale | Anna Ureke | Bhuvana Kalva | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
12.09.19 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Humera Baharmus | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
10.09.19 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Nicole Gadient | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
06.09.19 | Viertelfinale | Justina Mikulskyte | Anna Ureke | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Bucha | Sandplatz | |
05.09.19 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Elena Gemovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
04.09.19 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Nadiya Kolb | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
24.07.19 | 1. Runde | Ilona Kremen | Anna Ureke | 6-4, 2-0, Anna Ureke - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | W25 Moscow | Sandplatz | |
13.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Greta Arn | Anna Ureke | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W60 Saint | Sandplatz | |
14.02.19 | 1. Runde | Georgia Andreea Craciun | Anna Ureke | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
13.02.19 | Qualifikation | Anna Ureke | Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
11.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Ureke | Katerina Tsygourova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
05.02.19 | 1. Runde | Himari Sato | Anna Ureke | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
26.01.19 | Halbfinale | Ioana Loredana Rosca | Anna Ureke | 6-2, 3-0, Anna Ureke - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | W15 Manacor | Sandplatz | |
25.01.19 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Rina Saigo | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
25.01.19 | Viertelfinale | Anna Ureke | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |||
24.01.19 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Ella Taylor | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
29.11.18 | 2. Runde | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | Anna Ureke | 1-6, 6-0, 4-0, Anna Ureke - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | Cairo | Sandplatz | |
28.11.18 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Minami Akiyama | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
18.11.18 | Halbfinale | Oleksandra Oliynykova | Anna Ureke | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
16.11.18 | Viertelfinale | Anna Ureke | Tamara Malesevic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
15.11.18 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Galateia Mesochoritou | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
13.11.18 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Mary Closs | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
11.11.18 | Halbfinale | Anna Ureke | Maya Tahan | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
11.11.18 | Finale | Anna Ureke | Darya Astakhova | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
10.11.18 | Viertelfinale | Anna Ureke | Mira Antonitsch | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
08.11.18 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
07.11.18 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Ania Hertel | 7-611, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
30.10.18 | Qualifikation | Federica Bilardo | Anna Ureke | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz | |
28.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Ureke | Alessandra Crump | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
21.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura Schaeder | Anna Ureke | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz | |
15.10.18 | Qualifikation | Thaisa Grana Pedretti | Anna Ureke | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz | |
14.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Ureke | Alessandra Pezzulla | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
28.09.18 | Viertelfinale | Sandra Samir | Anna Ureke | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Cairo | Sandplatz | |
27.09.18 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Annick Melgers | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
26.09.18 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Aya El Sayed | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
24.09.18 | Qualifikation | Anna Ureke | Malak Mahmoud | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
23.09.18 | Finale | Sandra Samir | Anna Ureke | 6-0, 2-1, Anna Ureke - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | Cairo | Sandplatz | |
22.09.18 | Halbfinale | Anna Ureke | Anna Morgina | 1-0, Anna Morgina - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
21.09.18 | Viertelfinale | Anna Ureke | Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
20.09.18 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Akiho Kakuya | 5-7, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
19.09.18 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Dejana Milenkovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
14.09.18 | Viertelfinale | Fanny Ostlund | Anna Ureke | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Cairo | Sandplatz | |
13.09.18 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Elina Vikhryanova | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
11.09.18 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Snehal Mane | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
02.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Bondar | Anna Ureke | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Zagreb | Sandplatz | |
18.07.18 | 2. Runde | Sofia Dmitrieva | Anna Ureke | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Parnu | Sandplatz | |
17.07.18 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Helena Narmont | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
07.06.18 | 2. Runde | Daria Lopatetskaya | Anna Ureke | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz | |
05.06.18 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Doga Selen Takunyaci | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
31.05.18 | 2. Runde | Arlinda Rushiti | Anna Ureke | 7-5, 1-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz | |
29.05.18 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Teodora Stinga | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
03.05.18 | 2. Runde | Marina Yudanov | Anna Ureke | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Cairo | Sandplatz | |
02.05.18 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Haine Ogata | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
24.04.18 | 1. Runde | Katyarina Paulenka | Anna Ureke | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Cairo | Sandplatz | |
19.04.18 | 2. Runde | Alexandra Panova | Anna Ureke | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz | |
17.04.18 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Yulia Kulikova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
09.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandra Damaschin | Anna Ureke | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz | |
02.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | Anna Ureke | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Santa Margherita | Sandplatz | |
29.03.18 | 2. Runde | Victoria Kan | Anna Ureke | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
27.03.18 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Alexandra Maria Staiculescu | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
13.12.17 | 1. Runde | Nastja Kolar | Anna Ureke | 6-1, 4-0, Anna Ureke - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | Cairo | Sandplatz | |
08.12.17 | Viertelfinale | Nastja Kolar | Anna Ureke | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Cairo | Sandplatz | |
07.12.17 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Jelena Stojanovic | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
06.12.17 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Kerstin Peckl | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
28.11.17 | 1. Runde | Karolina Kubanova | Anna Ureke | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Cairo | Sandplatz | |
21.11.17 | 1. Runde | Gebriela Mihaylova | Anna Ureke | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz | |
08.10.17 | Finale | Draginja Vukovic | Anna Ureke | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Jounieh | Sandplatz | |
07.10.17 | Halbfinale | Anna Ureke | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
06.10.17 | Viertelfinale | Anna Ureke | Victoria Kan | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
05.10.17 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Ola Abou Zekry | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
03.10.17 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Daria Walczak | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
13.09.17 | 1. Runde | Martina Colmegna | Anna Ureke | 6-4, 5-1, Anna Ureke - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | Cairo | Sandplatz | |
11.09.17 | Qualifikation | Anna Ureke | Helena Jansen Figueras | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
09.09.17 | Halbfinale | Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | Anna Ureke | 2-6, 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Cairo | Sandplatz | |
08.09.17 | Viertelfinale | Anna Ureke | Tereza Mihalikova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-6, Tereza Mihalikova - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
07.09.17 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Jelena Stojanovic | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
06.09.17 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Nina Kolar | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
06.05.17 | Halbfinale | Camila Giangreco Campiz | Anna Ureke | 6-2, 4-1, Anna Ureke - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | Cairo | Sandplatz | |
05.05.17 | Viertelfinale | Anna Ureke | Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
04.05.17 | 2. Runde | Anna Ureke | Jelena Stojanovic | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
03.05.17 | 1. Runde | Anna Ureke | Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
26.04.17 | 1. Runde | Bojana Marinkovic | Anna Ureke | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Cairo | Sandplatz | |
24.04.17 | Qualifikation | Anna Ureke | Anastasia Sukhotina | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |