31.08.23 | Viertelfinale | Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi/Snehal Mane | Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller | 6-1, 1-6, 10-8 | | Spieldetails | W15 Baku | Hartplatz |
30.08.23 | 1. Runde | Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller | Marija Semenistaja/Anna Semenova | 7-5, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
25.08.23 | Halbfinale | Mariya Sinitsyna/Arina Solomatina | Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails | W15 Baku | Hartplatz |
24.08.23 | Viertelfinale | Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller | Alina Khvatova/Alana Tuayeva | 6-3, 4-2, Alina Khvatova/Alana Tuayeva - aufgegeben | | Spieldetails |
22.08.23 | 1. Runde | Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller | Milana Maslenkova/Marija Semenistaja | 6-3, 7-64 | | Spieldetails |
13.07.23 | Viertelfinale | Beverley Nyangon/Angella Okutoyi | Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller | 6-2, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
12.07.23 | 1. Runde | Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller | Ayumi Koshiishi/Valeria Koussenkova | 6-3, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
07.07.23 | Halbfinale | Salma Drugdova/Katarina Kuzmova | Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller | 6-0, 4-6, 10-5 | | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
06.07.23 | Viertelfinale | Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller | Ayumi Koshiishi/Valeria Koussenkova | 6-0, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
04.07.23 | 1. Runde | Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller | Vladislava Andreevskaya/Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-1, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
28.04.23 | Halbfinale | Kaylah Mcphee/Marie Mettraux | Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller | 6-4, 6-3 | | Spieldetails | W15 Telde | Sandplatz |
27.04.23 | Viertelfinale | Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller | Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos/Chiara Di Genova | Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos/Chiara Di Genova - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails |
26.04.23 | 1. Runde | Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller | Charlotte Clarke/Daniela Tara Kotara | 6-4, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
22.04.23 | Finale | Giulia Crescenzi/Marie Mettraux | Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller | 2-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | Spieldetails | W15 Telde | Sandplatz |
21.04.23 | Halbfinale | Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller | Jaeda Daniel/Amy Zhu | 2-6, 7-5, 10-4 | | Spieldetails |
20.04.23 | Viertelfinale | Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller | Mariia Bergen/Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
18.04.23 | 1. Runde | Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller | Yasmina El Sayed/Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-1, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
28.02.23 | 1. Runde | Polina Iatcenko/Sandra Samir | Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller | 6-77, 7-62, 10-3 | | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
23.02.23 | Viertelfinale | Eun Ji Lee/Hwiwon Wi | Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller | 7-65, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
21.02.23 | 1. Runde | Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller | Klaudija Bubelyte/Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 3-6, 10-2 | | Spieldetails |
02.12.22 | Halbfinale | Veronika Bokor/Laura Radakovic | Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | Spieldetails | W15 Oberpullendorf | Halle Hart |
30.11.22 | Viertelfinale | Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller | Anna Gross/Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-2, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
01.10.22 | Finale | Na Dong/Jennifer Luikham | Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller | 6-76, 6-4, 10-6 | | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
30.09.22 | Halbfinale | Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller | Jaeda Daniel/Samira De Stefano | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
29.09.22 | Viertelfinale | Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller | Han Shi/Elina Zakharova | 6-2, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
28.09.22 | 1. Runde | Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller | Sem Hazes/Lucrezia Piana | 7-5, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
14.06.22 | 1. Runde | I-Hsuan Cho/Matilde Mariani | Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller | 6-1, 6-2 | | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
11.06.22 | Finale | Sijia Wei/Xinxin Yao | Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller | 6-0, 6-1 | | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
10.06.22 | Halbfinale | Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller | Paula Arias Manjon/Francesca Curmi | 6-2, 1-6, 11-9 | | Spieldetails |
09.06.22 | Viertelfinale | Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller | I-Hsuan Cho/Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
07.06.22 | 1. Runde | Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller | Luana Plaza Araujo/Merna Refaat | 6-2, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |