Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Split 2 Challenger live, ˆ44K
Split 2 Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.04.21 Finale |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathias Bourgue | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.04.21 Halbfinale |
Mathias Bourgue | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | ||||
Quentin Halys Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
17.04.21 Halbfinale |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elias Ymer | 1 | 75 | 0 | 1 | |||||
16.04.21 Viertelfinale |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Mirza Basic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.04.21 Viertelfinale |
Quentin Halys | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Thanasi Kokkinakis | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
16.04.21 Viertelfinale |
Elias Ymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cem Ilkel | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.04.21 Viertelfinale |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandar Vukic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.04.21 2. Runde |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Domingues | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.04.21 2. Runde |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Hugo Gaston | 1 | 6 | 3 | 67 | |||||
14.04.21 2. Runde |
Thanasi Kokkinakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Horansky | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.04.21 2. Runde |
Elias Ymer | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Nino Serdarusic | 1 | 62 | 7 | 3 | |||||
15.04.21 2. Runde |
Mirza Basic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Collarini | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.21 2. Runde |
Quentin Halys | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pedro Cachin | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
15.04.21 2. Runde |
Aleksandar Vukic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zdenek Kolar | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.21 2. Runde |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maximilian Marterer | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
12.04.21 1. Runde |
Filip Horansky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dustin Brown | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
12.04.21 1. Runde |
Joao Domingues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Bolt | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.04.21 1. Runde |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mohamed Safwat | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
12.04.21 1. Runde |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Enzo Couacaud | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
12.04.21 1. Runde |
Thanasi Kokkinakis | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Duje Ajdukovic | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
12.04.21 1. Runde |
Elias Ymer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Muller | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
12.04.21 1. Runde |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimmer Coppejans | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.04.21 1. Runde |
Mirza Basic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Istomin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.04.21 1. Runde |
Maximilian Marterer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Steven Diez | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
13.04.21 1. Runde |
Aleksandar Vukic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Duje Kekez | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
13.04.21 1. Runde |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Polmans | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.04.21 1. Runde |
Hugo Gaston | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Lukas Klein | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.04.21 1. Runde |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lukas Rosol | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
14.04.21 1. Runde |
Andrea Collarini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Giustino | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.04.21 1. Runde |
Pedro Cachin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregoire Barrere | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.04.21 1. Runde |
Quentin Halys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Masur | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.04.21 Qualifikation |
Mirza Basic | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Collarini | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
12.04.21 Qualifikation |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Viola | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.04.21 Qualifikation |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bozo Barun | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.04.21 Qualifikation |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Lamasine | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Matteo Viola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Mirza Basic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tung-Lin Wu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Andrea Collarini | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Julian Lenz Aufgabe | 0 | 2 | |||||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Frane Nincevic | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Galovic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mats Moraing | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mili Poljicak | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Bozo Barun | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Gian Marco Moroni | 1 | 3 | 6 | 64 | |||||
Split 2 Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.04.21 Finale |
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gregoire Barrere/Albano Olivetti | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.04.21 Halbfinale |
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
16.04.21 Halbfinale |
Gregoire Barrere/Albano Olivetti | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Robert Galloway/Alex Lawson | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
15.04.21 Viertelfinale |
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Zdenek Kolar/Lukas Rosol | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
15.04.21 Viertelfinale |
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duje Ajdukovic/Frane Nincevic | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.21 Viertelfinale |
Gregoire Barrere/Albano Olivetti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Denys Molchanov/Matt Reid | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.21 Viertelfinale |
Robert Galloway/Alex Lawson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.04.21 1. Runde |
Denys Molchanov/Matt Reid | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.04.21 1. Runde |
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Borna Gojo/Nino Serdarusic | 1 | 76 | 64 | 7 | |||||
14.04.21 1. Runde |
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marino Jakic/Karlo Krolo | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.04.21 1. Runde |
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Purav Raja/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.04.21 1. Runde |
Gregoire Barrere/Albano Olivetti | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
14.04.21 1. Runde |
Robert Galloway/Alex Lawson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Cerretani/Quentin Halys | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.04.21 1. Runde |
Zdenek Kolar/Lukas Rosol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Margaroli/Adil Shamasdin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.04.21 1. Runde |
Duje Ajdukovic/Frane Nincevic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karol Drzewiecki/Daniel Masur | 0 | 2 | 65 |