Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Nur-Sultan Challenger live, $53K, Website
Nur Sultan Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.07.22 Finale |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Denis Yevseyev | 1 | 6 | 4 | 62 | |||||
23.07.22 Halbfinale |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beibit Zhukayev | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.07.22 Halbfinale |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Popko | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.22 Viertelfinale |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Gabriel Decamps | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.07.22 Viertelfinale |
Dmitry Popko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Donskoy | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.22 Viertelfinale |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Lock | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.22 Viertelfinale |
Beibit Zhukayev | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Denis Istomin | 1 | 75 | 610 | 65 | |||||
20.07.22 2. Runde |
Denis Istomin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Illya Marchenko | 0 | 4 | 69 | ||||||
20.07.22 2. Runde |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
20.07.22 2. Runde |
Gabriel Decamps | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mikhail Kukushkin | 1 | 3 | 72 | 3 | |||||
20.07.22 2. Runde |
Beibit Zhukayev | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Daniel Cukierman | 1 | 4 | 7 | 64 | |||||
21.07.22 2. Runde |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
David Poljak | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.07.22 2. Runde |
Benjamin Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji Sung Nam | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.07.22 2. Runde |
Dmitry Popko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yanki Erel | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
21.07.22 2. Runde |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alafia Ayeni | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. Runde |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 1. Runde |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alibek Kachmazov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.07.22 1. Runde |
Denis Istomin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yan Bondarevskiy | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.07.22 1. Runde |
Mikhail Kukushkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Catarina | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.07.22 1. Runde |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dominik Palan | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
19.07.22 1. Runde |
Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Timofey Skatov | 1 | 64 | 6 | 5 | |||||
19.07.22 1. Runde |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Paulson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.07.22 1. Runde |
Benjamin Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Fomin | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.07.22 1. Runde |
David Poljak | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Akira Santillan | 1 | 6 | 67 | 4 | |||||
19.07.22 1. Runde |
Dmitry Popko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Statham | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.07.22 1. Runde |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Seong Chan Hong | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.07.22 1. Runde |
Daniel Cukierman | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Jay Clarke Aufgabe | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.07.22 1. Runde |
Gabriel Decamps | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Liutarevich | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
19.07.22 1. Runde |
Alafia Ayeni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.07.22 1. Runde |
Beibit Zhukayev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shintaro Imai | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
19.07.22 1. Runde |
Yanki Erel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.07.22 Qualifikation |
Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Saba Purtseladze | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
18.07.22 Qualifikation |
Seong Chan Hong | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zura Tkemaladze | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.07.22 Qualifikation |
Ivan Liutarevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Savriyan Danilov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.22 Qualifikation |
Alafia Ayeni | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Egor Noskin | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |||||
18.07.22 Qualifikation |
Yanki Erel | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Daniil Glinka | 1 | 6 | 67 | 2 | |||||
18.07.22 Qualifikation |
Dominik Palan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erik Arutiunian | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Zgirovsky | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Seong Chan Hong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Min-Kyu Song | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ivan Liutarevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Batyutenko | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Alafia Ayeni | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Karl Kiur Saar | 1 | 7 | 65 | 4 | |||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Daniil Glinka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arslanbek Aitkulov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Zura Tkemaladze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Islam Orynbasar | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Egor Noskin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sidharth Rawat | 1 | 4 | 75 | 4 | |||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Savriyan Danilov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Saba Purtseladze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Sidorov | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Erik Arutiunian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Shin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Nur Sultan Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.07.22 Finale |
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Andrew Paulson/David Poljak | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
22.07.22 Halbfinale |
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evgeny Donskoy/Alibek Kachmazov | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.22 Halbfinale |
Andrew Paulson/David Poljak | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Benjamin Lock/Grigoriy Lomakin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11 | |||||
21.07.22 Viertelfinale |
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Daniel Cukierman/Dmitry Popko | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
21.07.22 Viertelfinale |
Andrew Paulson/David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Erik Arutiunian/Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
21.07.22 Viertelfinale |
Benjamin Lock/Grigoriy Lomakin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Liutarevich/Denis Yevseyev | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.07.22 Viertelfinale |
Evgeny Donskoy/Alibek Kachmazov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yan Bondarevskiy/Beibit Zhukayev | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |||||
19.07.22 1. Runde |
Ivan Liutarevich/Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arslanbek Aitkulov/Max Batyutenko | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.07.22 1. Runde |
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Akira Santillan/Jose Statham | 1 | 5 | 75 | 4 | |||||
20.07.22 1. Runde |
Andrew Paulson/David Poljak | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Saba Purtseladze/Zura Tkemaladze | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
20.07.22 1. Runde |
Yan Bondarevskiy/Beibit Zhukayev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.07.22 1. Runde |
Erik Arutiunian/Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alafia Ayeni/Yanki Erel | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
20.07.22 1. Runde |
Evgeny Donskoy/Alibek Kachmazov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
20.07.22 1. Runde |
Daniel Cukierman/Dmitry Popko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maksim Shin/Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 0 | 0 | 5 |